ZyXEL

9 TO 5 COMPUTER,3948 3rd St South Ste 103,Jacksonville Beach FL 32250,904-280-2544, 800-334-3282


Shop ZyXEL All Ethernet Switches 1 2 3

 

Why buy from

9 to 5 Computer????? >>>>

 

 

9 TO 5 COMPUTER realizes you have a choice when it comes to choosing an IT Hardware provider. Whether you require new cutting edge technology, used tested equipment, fully refurbished gear, repair, rental, on-site service or a maintenance contract, 9 TO 5 COMPUTER can meet your demands. We have been serving the industry since 1979 as an international family owned and operated computer products distributor.

 


hard drive duplicators
tape drive repair

AVAILABILITY: 9 TO 5 COMPUTER carries a large inventory of New, Refurbished & Used parts  by ZyXEL . Most products are shipped on the same day as ordered. You will receive a shipment confirmation once your product has been shipped.

 

 

WARRANTY*: Warranty period will vary depending on the condition and arrangements made based in each individual purchase from 9 TO 5 COMPUTER.

RE-CERTIFIED: All used products including by ZyXEL are re-certified by knowledgeable product engineers and are guaranteed to be in excellent working condition.

SELL TO US: Sell your new, refurbished, used tech to 9 TO 5 COMPUTER. We are always looking for sources of used information technology equipment,  or allow you to trade up to the most leading edge technolgy manufacturers. Click here to see the list of manufacturers we are proud to support---

 

03-005-900072,   AVS105 - 5-Port Media Streaming Optimized Gigabit Switch

03-005-900073,   AVS108 - 8-Port Media Streaming Optimized Gigabit Switch

91-010-128002B,   ES105S - 5-Port 10-100 Desktop Switch (Plastic Housing)

91-010-129002B,   ES108S - 8-Port 10-100 Desktop Switch (Plastic Housing)

ES1100-8P-US01F,   ES1100-8P - 8-Port 10-100 POE Switch 64W Power Budget (4 Port Active PoE)

ES1100-8HP-240W,   ES1100-8HP-240W - 8-Port Fast Ethernet 802.3at-802.3af PoE+ (8 Ports PoE+ 30W per Port) 240W Power Budget

ES1100-16-US01F,   ES1100-16 - 16-Port 10-100 Desktop Switch Fanless

ES1100-16P-US01F,   ES1100-16P - 16-Port 10-100 POE Switch 130W Power Budget (8 Port Active PoE)

ES1100-24-US01F,   ES1100-24 - 24-Port 10-100 Rackmount Switch Fanless

ES1100-24E-US01F,   ES1100-24E - 24-Port 10-100 Desktop Switch Fanless

ES1100-24G-US0101F,   ES1100-24G - 24-Port 10-100 Rackmount Switch Fanless w-2 Dual Personality GbE-SFP Ports for uplink

GS-105BV2-US0101F,   GS105B - 5-Port 10-100-1000 Desktop Switch

GS-108BV2-US0101F,   GS108B - 8-Port 10-100-1000 Desktop Switch

GS-105S-US0101F,   GS105S - 5-Port 10-100-1000 Desktop Switch

GS-108S-US0101F,   GS108S - 8-Port 10-100-1000 Desktop Switch

GS1100-8HP-US0101F,   "GS1100-8HP - 8-Port Gigabit 802.3at-802.3af PoE+ (4 Ports PoE, 4 Ports GbE) 75W Power Budget""

GS1100-8HP-240W,   GS1100-8HP-240W - 8-Port Gigabit 802.3at-802.3af PoE+ (8 Ports PoE+ 30W per Port) 240W Power Budget

GS1100-16-US0101F,   GS1100-16 - 16-Port 10-100-1000 Gigabit Switch Desktop

91-010-234002B,   GS1100-24 - 24-Port 10-100-1000 Gigabit Switch Rackmount

GS1100-24E-US0101F,   GS1100-24E - 24-Port 10-100-1000 Gigabit Switch Desktop

GS1900-8-US0101F,   GS1900-8 - Fanless 8 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Switch

GS1900-8HP-US0101F,   GS1900-8HP - Fanless 8 Port GbE PoE+ L2 Web Managed Switch (70W)

GS1900-16-US0101F,   GS1900-16 - Fanless 16 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Switch

GS1900-24E-US0101F,   GS1900-24E - Fanless 24 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Desktop Switch

GS1900-24-US0101F,   GS1900-24 - Fanless 24 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmount Switch w-2 SFP

GS1900-24HP-US0101F,   GS1900-24HP - 24 Port GbE PoE+ L2 Web Managed Rackmount Switch w-2 SFP (170W)

GS1910-24-US0101F,   GS1910-24 - Fanless 20 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed Switch + 4 GbE Combo GbE-SFP

GS1910-24HP-US0101F,   GS1910-24HP - 24 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed 802.3at POE Switch 385W Power Budget (20 Port Copper + 4 Combo Copper-SFP)

GS1910-48-US0101F,   GS1910-48 - 48 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed Switch + 4 GbE SFP ports

GS1910-48HP-US0101F,   GS1910-48HP - 48 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed 802.3at PoE Switch 385W Power Budget + 4 GbE SFP ports

XGS1910-24-US0101F,   XGS1910-24 - 20 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed Switch + 4 GbE Combo GbE-SFP + 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports

XGS1910-48-US0101F,   XGS1910-48 - 44 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed Switch + 4 GbE Combo GbE-SFP + 4x 10GbE SFP+ ports

ES3500-8PD-US0101F,   ES3500-8PD - 8-Port Layer 2 FE Managed Switch w-2x Dual Personality GbE Uplinks powered by AC Adapter or PoE

ES3500-24-US0101F,   ES3500-24 - 24-Port Layer 2 FE Managed Switch w-4x Dual Personality GbE Uplinks

ES3500-24HP-US0101F,   ES3500-24HP - 24-Port Layer 2 FE Managed POE+ Switch w-4x Dual Personality GbE Uplinks (802.3at w-180W Power)

GS2200-8-US0101F,   GS2200-8 - 8-Port Gigabit + 2 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45-SFP) (10 Total Ports)

GS2200-8HP-US0101F,   GS2200-8HP - 8-Port Gigabit 802.3at POE + 2 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45-SFP) (10 Total Ports) 182W 4 Ports 802.3af (15.4W) + 4 Port 802.3at (30W)

GS2200-24-US0101F,   GS2200-24 - 24-Port Gigabit + 4 Dual Personality (GbE RJ-45-SFP) (28 Total Ports)

GS2200-24P-US0101F,   GS2200-24P - 24-Port Gigabit POE + 4 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45-SFP) (28 Total Ports) 220W Power Budget

91-010-227002B,   GS2200-24P PPS250 - 225W EXTERNAL POE POWER SUPPLY for GS2200-24P (Upgrade to all 24 Ports Full Power)

91-010-222002B,   GS2200-48 - 44-Port Gigabit + 4 Dual Personality (GBE RJ-45-SFP) + 2 Stacking SFP

GS3700-24-ZZ0101F,   GS3700-24 - 24-Port Gigabit L2+ w-4 GbE SFP (28 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support

GS3700-24HP-ZZ0101F,   GS3700-24HP - 24-Port PoE+ (802.3at) Gigabit L2+ w-4 GbE SFP (28 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support 460W Power Budget Upgradable to 1000W

GS3700-48-ZZ0101F,   GS3700-48 - 48-Port Gigabit L2+ w-4 GbE SFP (52 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support

GS3700-48HP-ZZ0101F,   GS3700-48HP - 48-Port PoE+ (802.3at) Gigabit L2+ w-4 GbE SFP (52 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support 460W Power Budget Upgradable to 1000W

XGS3700-24-ZZ0101F,   XGS3700-24 - 24-Port Gigabit L2+ w-4 10GbE SFP+ (28 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support

XGS3700-24HP-ZZ0101F,   XGS3700-24HP - 24-Port PoE+ (802.3at) Gigabit L2+ w-4 10GbE SFP+ (28 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support 460W Power Budget Upgradable to 1000W

XGS3700-48-ZZ0101F,   XGS3700-48 - 48-Port Gigabit L2+ w-4 10GbE SFP+ (52 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support

XGS3700-48HP-ZZ0101F,   XGS3700-48HP - 48-Port PoE+ (802.3at) Gigabit L2+ w-4 10GbE SFP+ (52 Total Ports) w-Static Routing-VRRP & Redundant Power Support 460W Power Budget Upgradable to 1000W

RPS300-ZZ0101F,   GS3700 RPS300 - Redundant Power Supply for Non-PoE GS-XGS 3700 Series Switches

RPS600-HP-ZZ0101F,   GS3700 RPS600-HP - Redundant Power Supply for HP PoE GS-XGS 3700 Series Switches and Upgrades PoE Budget to 1000W

91-010-197002B,   XGS4526 - AC 24-Port Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-20 Gigabit Ports + 4 Gigabit-SFP Dual Personality Ports (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately)

91-010-146002B,   "XGS4528F - AC 24-Port Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-24 Shared GbE-SFP Ports, 12G Stacking Port+Stacking Cable (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately)""

91-010-146006B,   "XGS4528F-DC - DC Version 24-Port Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-24 Shared GbE-SFP Ports, 12G Stacking Port+Stacking Cable (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately)""

91-010-191002B,   XGS4728F - AC 24-Port SFP Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-2 Module Slots for up to 4x 10G Uplinks (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately)

91-010-191006B,   XGS4728F - DC 24-Port SFP Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-2 Module Slots for up to 4x 10G Uplinks (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately)

91-010-228001B,   XGS4700-48F - AC 48-Port SFP Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-2 Module Slots for up to 4x 10G Uplinks (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately) DC Power Module Sold Separately DCP4700-48F

91-010-228003B,   XGS4700-48FDC - DC 48-Port SFP Layer 3+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-2 Module Slots for up to 4x 10G Uplinks (10G XFP Module EM422 and XFP Transcievers Sold Separately) AC Power Module Sold Separately ACP4700-48F

91-010-232001B,   XGS4700-48F ACP4700-48F - AC Power Module for XGS4700-48F

91-010-231001B,   XGS4700-48F DCP4700-48F - DC Power Module for XGS4700-48F

91-010-230001B,   XGS4700-48F FAN4700-48F - Removable Fan Module for XGS4700-48F

91-010-195001B,   XGS EM412 - 2-Port 10G CX4 Module for XGS4000 Series and Chassis Switch

91-010-151001B,   XGS EM422 - 2-Port 10G XFP Module for XGS4000 Series and Chassis Switch

XS3900-48F-ZZ0102F,   "XS3900-48F - AC 48-Port SFP+ Layer 2+ Managed 10 Gigabit Switch w-4 QSFP+ 40G Uplinks 1.28TB Switching Fabric (Includes Chassis, Fan, Power Modules. SFP+ and QSFP+ transcievers and Rack Mounts sold separately""

RM410-ZZ0101F,   XS3900-48F Rackmount - Rackmount for XS3900 Series Switch

MES3500-24-US01V1F,   MES3500-24 - 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Fast Ethernet Switch w-4 Dual Personality GbE AC Power

MES3500-24-ZZ01V1F,   MES3500-24DC - 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Fast Ethernet Switch w-4 Dual Personality GbE DC Power

MES3500-24F-US01V1F,   MES3500-24F - 24-Port Layer 2 Managed SFP Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch w-4 Dual Personality GbE AC Power

MES3500-24F-ZZ01V1F,   MES3500-24FDC - 24-Port Layer 2 Managed SFP Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch w-4 Dual Personality GbE DC Power

91-010-175025B,   MES3728 - 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Fast Ethernet Switch w-2 mini GBIC (AC and DC) Temp Hardened

91-010-166025B,   MGS3712 - 12-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w-4 mini GBIC slots & 1 Mgmt Port (AC and DC) Temp Hardened

91-010-167025B,   "MGS3712F - 12-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w-mini GBIC Ports, 4 Gigabit Copper Ports & 1 Mgmt Port (AC and DC) Temp Hardened""

91-010-194001B,   "MF3701 - Replacement Fan Tray for MES, MGS swtiches""

MGS3600-24F-US01V2F,   MGS3600-24F - 20-Port GbE FIber Layer 2 Managed Switch w-4 Combo GbE (AC and DC) Temp Hardened

XGS3600-26F-US01V1F,   XGS3600-26F - 20-Port GbE FIber Layer 2 Managed Switch w-4 Combo GbE + 2 10GbE SFP+ (AC and DC) Temp Hardened

XGS3600-28F-US01V2F,   XGS3600-28F - 20-Port GbE FIber Layer 2 Managed Switch w-4 Combo GbE + 4 10GbE SFP+ (AC and DC) Temp Hardened

91-010-204001B,   SFP-SX-D - LC 850nm 550m (Multi-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

91-010-203001B,   SFP-LX-10-D - LC 1310nm 10km (Single-Mode)-550m (Multi-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

91-010-205001B,   SFP-LHX1310-40-D - LC 1310nm(TX) 40km (Single-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

91-010-224001B,   SFP-BX1490-10-D - LC 1490nm(TX) 1310nm(RX) 10km (Single-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

91-010-223001B,   SFP-BX1310-10-D - LC 1310nm(TX) 1490nm(RX) 10km (Single-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

91-010-206001B,   SFP-ZX-80-D - LC 1550nm 80km (Single-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

91-010-139001B,   SFP-100FX-2 - 100FX (Multi-Mode) SFP Transceiver

91-010-141001B,   SFP-100LX-20 - 100LX (Single-Mode) SFP Transceiver

91-010-225001B,   SFP-100BX1310-20-D - 100BX (Single-Mode) SFP Transceiver

91-010-226001B,   SFP-100BX1550-20-D - 100BX (Single-Mode) SFP Transceiver

91-010-173001B,   SFP-100TX - 100BASE TX SFP Transceiver 100m

91-010-172001B,   SFP-1000T - Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver 100m

SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F,   SFP+ 10G SR - LC 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR MMF Optical Transceiver

SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F,   SFP+ 10G LR - LC 1310nm 10km SFP+ 10G LR SMF Optical Transceiver

91-010-179001B,   XFP 10G SR - XFP 10G SR MMF XFP Optical Transceiver for XGS 300m (FTLX8511D3)

91-010-208001B,   XFP 10G LR - XFP 10G LR SMF XFP Optical Transceiver for XGS 10km (FTLX1412D3BCL)

91-010-191001B,   XFP 10G ER - XFP 10G ER SMF XFP Optical Transceiver for XGS 40km (FTLX1611M3)

91-010-072002B,   MC1000-SFP-FP (either SM or MM)

DAC10G-1M-ZZ0101F,   DAC10G-1M - Direct Attach Cable 10G SFP+ (1 Meter Length)

DAC10G-3M-ZZ0101F,   DAC10G-3M - Direct Attach Cable 10G SFP+ (3 Meter Length)

91-010-057005B,   BPS120 - Backup Power Supply for Managed Switches

91-010-057007B,   BPS120 5 Pack of Cables - Backup Power Supply Cables

,   Switch Power Supplies

91-996-068001B,   ENC Network Management Software - 50 Node License

91-996-069001B ,   ENC Network Management Software - 100 Node License

91-996-070001B,   ENC Network Management Software - 500 Node License

91-996-071001B,   ENC Network Management Software - 1000 Node License

NWA1100-N-US02F,   NWA1100N-CE - CloudEnabled 802.11n Business Wireless Powered AP w-PoE (Includes 30 day Trial Account)

03-005-900074,   NWA1100N-CE iCard CloudCommand for NWA1100N-CE (584 Credits)

NWA1121-NI-US0101F,   NWA1121-NI - Single Radio 2.4Ghz 802.11b-g-n Ceiling Mount AP w-PoE and Plenum

NWA1123-NI-US0101F,   NWA1123-NI - Dual Radio 2.4Ghz & 5Ghz Concurrent 802.11a-b-g-n Ceiling Mount AP w-PoE and Plenum

NWA1123-AC-US0101F,   NWA1123-AC - Dual Radio 2.4Ghz & 5Ghz Concurrent 802.11ac 802.11a-b-g-n Ceiling Mount AP w-PoE and Plenum

NWA3160-N-US01F,   NWA3160N - Single Radio Dual Band 802.11b-g-n Professional Wireless AP w-PoE w-Plenum + AP Management

NWA3560-N-US0101F,   NWA3560N - Dual Radio Dual Band Concurrent 802.11a-b-g-n Professional Wireless Indoor AP w-POE w-Plenum + AP Management

POE12-HP-US01F,   POE12HP - Single Port POE Injector for 802.3at (30 WATT)

NWA3550-N-US0101F,   NWA3550N - Dual Radio 802.11a-b-g-n Outdoor AP (includes PoE Injector) DOES NOT INCLUDE ANTENNAS (Need 2 per Radio) - Choose from ANT2105-ANT3108-ANT3218

91-011-009001B,   VSG1200v2 - Subscriber gateway (250 users)

91-005-342002B,   N4100 w-Printer - 802.11n Hotspot Service Gateway w-Printer

91-005-342005B,   N4100 - 802.11n Hotspot Service Gateway w-o Printer

91-995-216001B,   N4100 100 User to 200 User Upgrade iCard License

06-010-040003,   SP300E 3 Button Printer for N4100-G4100v2-VSG1200v2

UAG4100-US0101F,   UAG4100 - 802.11n Hotspot Service Gateway w-200 Concurrent Device Support(No Printer)

LIC-SX-ZZ0002F,   UAG4100 200 Concurrent to 300 Concurrent Device Upgrade iCard License

LIC-EAP-ZZ0001F,   UAG4100 8UG- UAG4100 iCard 8 AP License Upgrade

SP350E-US0101F,   SP350E 3 Button Printer for UAG4100-UAG5100

NXC2500-US0101F,   NXC2500 - Wireless LAN Controller w-8 AP Support (Max 24 APs w-License Upgrade)

LIC-AP-ZZ0003F,   NXC2500 8UG- NXC2500 iCard 8 AP License Upgrade

91-005-300002B,   NXC5200 - Wireless LAN Controller w-48 AP Support (Max 240 APs)

91-995-213001B,   NXC5200 48UG - NXC5200 iCard 48 AP License Upgrade

NWA5121-NI-US0101F,   NWA5121-NI - Single Radio 2.4Ghz 802.11b-g-n Ceiling Mount AP w-PoE and Plenum for NXC Series or Standalone Mode

NWA5123-NI-US0101F,   NWA5123-NI - Dual Radio 2.4Ghz & 5Ghz Concurrent 802.11a-b-g-n Ceiling Mount AP w-PoE and Plenum for NXC Series or Standalone

NWA5301-NJ-US0101F,   NWA5301-NJ - Single Radio 2.4Ghz 802.11b-g-n Wall Jack Mount AP w-PoE and Plenum for NXC Series or Standalone

91-005-355002B,   NWA5160N - 802.11a-g-n POE Access Point for NXC Series

NWA5560-N-US0101F,   NWA5560N - 802.11a-g-n Dual Radio PoE Managed Access Point for NXC Series

NWA5550-N-US0101F,   NWA5550N - 802.11a-g-n Dual Radio OUTDOOR PoE Managed Access Point for NXC Series

91-995-221001B,   NXC5200 AV - NXC5200 iCard AV 1 Year License

91-995-219001B,   NXC5200 IDP - NXC5200 iCard IDP 1 Year License

91-005-300003B,   NXC5200 RACK MOUNT - NXC5200 Rack Mount Kit

91-005-343001B,   NXC5200 WEM104 - 4-Port RJ-45 GbE LAN Module for NXC5200

91-005-344001B,   NXC5200 WEM104F - 4-Port SFP GbE LAN Module for NXC5200

91-005-046001,   EXT102 - 2dBi Laptop Antenna 2.4GHz

91-005-029001B,   EXT104 - 4dBi Omnidirectional Ceiling Antenna 2.4GHz

91-005-030001B,   EXT105 - 5dBi Omnidirectional Desktop Antenna 2.4GHz

91-005-031001B,   EXT106 - 6dBi Directional Patch Antenna 2.4GHz

91-005-047001B,   EXT108 - 8dBi Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna 2.4GHz N-Type Female w-Wall Mount Kit

91-005-048001B,   EXT109 - 9dBi Panel Outdoor Antenna 2.4GHz N-Type Female w-Wall Mount Kit (Includes 30cm RP-SMA to N Type Cable)

91-005-049001B,   EXT114 - 14dBi Panel Outdoor Antenna 2.4GHz N-Type Female w-Wall Mount Kit (Includes 30cm RP-SMA to N Type Cable)

91-005-050001B,   EXT118 - 18dBi Panel Outdoor Antenna 2.4GHz N-Type Female w-Wall Mount Kit (Includes 30cm RP-SMA to N Type Cable)

ANT1310-ZZ0101F,   ANT1310 - 10dBi Indoor 2.4Ghz MIMO Ceiling Mount Antenna RP-SMA

ANT1313-ZZ0101F,   ANT1313 - 13dBi Outdoor 2.4Ghz MIMO Directional Antenna N-Type

ANT2105-ZZ0101F,   ANT2105 - 5dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna 2.4GHz & 5.4GHz N-Type Male (Part comes with 2 Antennas)

91-005-231001B,   ANT2206 - 6dBi Indoor Dual Band Directional Antenna 2.4GHz & 5.4GHz RP-SMA w-Wall Mount Kit

91-005-233001B,   ANT3108 - 8dBi 5Ghz Outdoor Omni Antenna 5GHz N-Type Connector Female w-Wall Mount Kit

91-005-232001B ,   ANT3218 - 18dBi 5Ghz Outdoor Directional Antenna 5GHz N-Type Connector Female w-Wall Mount Kit

ANT3315-ZZ0101F,   ANT3315 - 15dBi Outdoor 5Ghz MIMO Directional Antenna N-Type

ANT3316-ZZ0101F,   ANT3316 - 16dBi Outdoor 5Ghz MIMO Directional Antenna N-Type

91-005-082002B,   EXT300 - Lightning Arrestor & Jumper Cable

91-005-075004,   "LMR400 - N Type Male to N Type Male Connectors, 1 meter""

91-005-075002,   "LMR400 - N Type Male to N Type Male Connectors, 9 meter""

91-005-074001G,   "LMR200 - RP-SMA to N Type Male, 3 Meter""

91-005-074003G,   "LMR200 - RP-SMA to N Type Male, 9 Meter""

91-005-197007B,   NWA3100 Ceiling Mount - NWA3000-5000 Series Ceiling Mount Kit

91-996-068001B,   ENC Network Management Software - 50 Node License

91-996-069001B ,   ENC Network Management Software - 100 Node License

91-996-070001B,   ENC Network Management Software - 500 Node License

91-996-071001B,   ENC Network Management Software - 1000 Node License

91-004-503001B,   AAM1212-51 - ADSL 2-2+ 12 port module for IES-1000M (Broadcom)

91-004-584001B,   AAM1212-53 - ADSL 2-2+ ISDN Annex B 12 port module for IES-1000M

91-004-471001B,   ALC-1248G-51 - ADSL2+ Annex A 48-port line card

,   ALC-1248G-53 - ADSL2+ Annex B 48-port line card

91-004-708001B,   ALC-1272G-51 - ADSL2+ Annex A 72-port line card

91-004-155001B,   ASC-1024-61 - ADSL 24 port Spliiter Line card for IES-5000ST

,   ELC-1220G-55 - 20-Port Fiber-Based Fast Ethernet line card

91-004-098003B,   IES-1000M - AC Power Mini-Chassis

91-004-098016B,   IES-1000M - DC Power Mini-Chassis

91-004-602001B,   IES-1248-51 - ADSL2-2+ 48 Port Switch DC Power

91-004-629001B,   IES-1248-51A - ADSL2-2+ 48 Port Switch AC Power

91-004-725002B,   IES-1248-51V - ADSL2-2+ 48 Port Switch w-VOIP Termination DC Power

91-004-540002B,   IES-5000M - Main chassis for IES-5000 - Multiservice Access Node

91-004-553002B,   IES-5000ST - Splitter chassis for IES-5000 - Mutiservice Access Node

91-004-599001B,   IES-5005M - Main chassis for IES-5005 - Multiservice Access Node

91-004-600001B,   IES-5005ST - Splitter chassis for IES-5005 - Mutiservice Access Node

91-025-038001B,   IES-5106M - Main chassis for IES-5106 - Multiservice Access Node

91-004-656001B,   IES-6000M - Main chassis for IES-6000 - Multiservice Access Node

91-004-710001B,   IES-3016ST - Splitter chassis for IES-6000 - Mutiservice Access Node

91-004-543001B,   MSC1000G - Management switching card for IES-5000

91-004-657001B,   MSC1024G - Management switching card for IES-6000

,   MSC1024GB - Management switching card for IES-5106 w-4 GbE Combo SFP

91-004-724001B,   MSC1224G - 10G Management switching card for IES-6000

,   MSC1224GB - 10G Management switching card for IES-5106 w-2 10GbE SFP+ + 4 GbE Combo SFP

91-004-955001B,   SAM1316-22 - 16 Port ATM-EFM G.SHDSL.bis Line Card for IES-1000M

91-004-148001B,   SEC-1024-22 - SHDSL 24 port extension line card for IES-2000ST-3000ST

91-004-541001B,   SLC1248G-22 - For IES-5000 series

91-004-903001B,   VES1616FT-54 - 16 port VDSL2 + Broadcom AC Temp Hardened DSLAM

91-004-904001B,   VES1624FT-54 - 24 port VDSL2 + Broadcom AC Temp Hardened DSLAM

91-004-624001B,   VLC1224G-41 - VDSL2 line card for IES-5000M (60-30M)

91-004-750001B ,   VLC1324G-51 - 17a 24-port VDSL2 ETSI Line Card For IES-5000-IES-5005-IES-6000

,   VLC1348G-51 - 17a 48-port VDSL2 ETSI Line Card For IES-5000-IES-5005-IES-6000

,   VLC1424G-56 - 30a 24-port VDSL2 ETSI Line Card For IES-5000-IES-5005-IES-6000

91-004-793001B,   VOP1224-61 - 24 port VoIP line Card for IES-1000 Chassis

91-004-689001,   VOP1248G-61 - 48 port VoIP line Card for IES-5000-IES-5005-IES-6000

91-004-143001B,   VSC1024-41 - 24-Port VDSL2 splitter card for IES-5000ST-IES-5005ST

03-005-800004,   Telco 50 cable with 25 pairs (RJ-21) MALE to MALE 15 ft

57-053-943060G,   4-Pack Telco 50 cables to connect between DSL line cards to Splitter line cards

ZYWALL110-US0101F,   "ZyWALL 110 - 1000Mbps SPI Firewall - 300Mbps VPN Security Gateway w-100 VPN Tunnels, 25 SSL Tunnels, 7 Gigabit Ports, 60k Sessions""

ZYWALL310-US0101F,   "ZyWALL 310 - 2000Mbps SPI Firewall - 500Mbps VPN Security Gateway w-200 VPN Tunnels, 50 SSL Tunnels, 8 Gigabit Ports, 100k Sessions""

ZYWALL1100-US0101F,   "ZyWALL 1100 - 3600Mbps SPI Firewall - 800Mbps VPN Security Gateway w-1000 VPN Tunnels, 250 SSL Tunnels, 8 Gigabit Ports, 500k Sessions""

91-995-043001B,   ZyWALL 2 Plus iCard Silver 1 Year Content Filtering - ZyWALL 2-2+

91-995-047001B,   ZyWALL 2WG iCard 2WG 1 Year Content Filtering - ZyWALL 2WG

91-009-072002B,   ZyWALL USG20 - Unified Security Gateway w-2 VPN Tunnels

91-995-240001B,   ZyWALL USG20 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG20 (Bluecoat)

USG20-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG20 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG20 (Commtouch)

USG20-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG20 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG20 (Commtouch)

LIC-BUN-ZZ0001F,   "ZyWALL USG20 iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG20 (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS)""

91-995-242001B,   "ZyWALL USG20W - Unified Security Gateway w-2 VPN Tunnels, Wireless N and 3G Card Support""

91-995-242001B,   ZyWALL USG20W iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG20W (BlueCoat)

USG20W-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG20W iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG20W (Commtouch)

USG20W-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG20W iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG20W (Commtouch)

LIC-BUN-ZZ0002F,   "ZyWALL USG20W iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG2W (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS)""

91-009-073002B,   "ZyWALL USG50 - Unified Security Gateway w-5 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 6 Gigabit Ports, High Availability""

05-005-800081,   "ZyWALL USG50 Total Security - Unified Security Gateway w-5 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 6 Gigabit Ports, High Availability w- 1YR BlueCoat CF, ZyXEL AV and IDP""

91-995-233001B,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG50 (Kaspersky)

91-995-235001B,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG50 (ZyXEL)

91-995-231001B,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG50 (Bluecoat)

USG50-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG50 (Commtouch)

91-995-237001B,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard IDP 1 Year for USG50

USG50-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG50 (Commtouch)

91-995-239001B,   ZyWALL USG50 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-5 Users for USG50

05-005-800082,   "ZyWALL USG50 iCard Total Security Service KIT 1YR for USG50 (BlueCoat CF,Kaspersky AV,IDP)""

LIC-BUN-ZZ0003F,   "ZyWALL USG50 iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG50 (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS, Kaspersky AV, ZyXEL IDP)""

USG100-PLUS-US0101F,   "ZyWALL USG100-PLUS - 600Mbps Unified Security Gateway w-50 VPN Tunnels, 6 Gigabit Ports (2 WAN-4 LAN-DMZ) + 1 Year Kaspersky AV, ZyXEL IDP, Commtouch CF, Commtouch AS""

LIC-BCF-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (Bluecoat)

LIC-CCF-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (Commtouch)

LIC-KAV-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (Kaspersky)

LIC-ZAV-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (ZyXEL)

LIC-IDP-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard IDP 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (ZyXEL)

LIC-CAS-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (Commtouch)

LIC-SSL-ZZ0001F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard SSL Upgrade 2-5 Users for USG100-PLUS

LIC-SSL-ZZ0003F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard SSL Upgrade 2-25 Users for USG100-PLUS

LIC-SSL-ZZ0004F,   ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard SSL Upgrade 5-25 Users for USG100-PLUS

LIC-BUN-ZZ0007F,   "ZyWALL USG100-PLUS iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG100-PLUS (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS, Kaspersky AV, ZyXEL IDP)""

91-009-045002B,   "ZyWALL USG100 - Unified Security Gateway w-50 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 7 Gigabit Ports, High Availability""

05-005-800066,   "ZyWALL USG100 Total Security - Unified Security Gateway w-50 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 7 Gigabit Ports, High Availability w- 1YR BlueCoat CF, ZyXEL AV and IDP""

91-995-150001B,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG100 (Bluecoat)

USG100-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG100 (Commtouch)

91-995-152001B,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG100 (Kaspersky)

91-995-156001B,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG100 (ZyXEL)

91-995-158001B,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard IDP 1 Year for USG100 (ZyXEL)

USG100-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG100 (Commtouch)

91-995-161001B,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-5 Users for USG100

USG100-SLAD-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-25 Users for USG100

USG100-SLBD-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG100 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-25 Users for USG100

05-005-800052,   "ZyWALL USG100 iCard Total Security Service KIT 1YR for USG100 (BlueCoat CF,ZyXEL AV,IDP)""

LIC-BUN-ZZ0004F,   "ZyWALL USG100 iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG100 (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS, Kaspersky AV, ZyXEL IDP)""

91-009-057002B,   "ZyWALL USG200 - Unified Security Gateway w-100 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 7 Gigabit Ports, High Availability""

05-005-800067,   "ZyWALL USG200 Total Security - Unified Security Gateway w-100 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 7 Gigabit Ports, High Availability w- 1YR BlueCoat CF, ZyXEL AV and IDP""

91-995-151001B,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG200 (Bluecoat)

USG200-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG200 (Commtouch)

91-995-153001B,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG200 (Kaspersky)

91-995-157001B,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG200 (ZyXEL)

91-995-167001B,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard IDP 1 Year for USG200

USG200-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG200 (Commtouch)

91-995-162001B,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-10 Users for USG200

USG200-SLCD-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard SSL Upgrade 10-25 Users for USG200

USG200-SLAD-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG200 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-25 Users for USG200

05-005-800053,   "ZyWALL USG200 iCard Total Security Service KIT 1YR for USG200 (BlueCoat CF, ZyXEL AV,IDP)""

LIC-BUN-ZZ0005F,   "ZyWALL USG200 iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG200 (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS, Kaspersky AV, ZyXEL IDP)""

91-009-034002B,   "ZyWALL USG300 - Unified Security Gateway w-200 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 7 Gigabit Ports, High Availability""

05-005-800080,   "ZyWALL USG300 Total Security - Unified Security Gateway w-200 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 7 Gigabit Ports, High Availability w- 1YR BlueCoat CF, ZyXEL AV and IDP""

91-995-084001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG300 (Bluecoat)

USG300-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG300 (Commtouch)

91-995-080001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG300 (Kaspersky)

91-995-188001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG300 (ZyXEL)

91-995-082001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard IDP 1 Year for USG300

USG300-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG300 (Commtouch)

91-995-079001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-10 Users for USG300

91-995-186001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard SSL Upgrade 2-25 Users for USG300

91-995-187001B,   ZyWALL USG300 iCard SSL Upgrade 10-25 Users for USG300

05-005-800050,   "ZyWALL USG300 iCard Total Security Service KIT 1YR for USG300 (BlueCoat CF,Kaspersky AV,IDP)""

LIC-BUN-ZZ0006F,   "ZyWALL USG300 iCard Bundle 1 Year for USG300 (Commtouch CF, Comtouch AS, Kaspersky AV, ZyXEL IDP)""

91-009-052002B ,   "ZyWALL USG1000 - Unified Security Gateway w-1000 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 5 Gigabit Ports, High Availability""

05-005-800083,   "ZyWALL USG1000 Total Security - Unified Security Gateway w-1000 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 5 Gigabit Ports, High Availability + 1 YR BlueCoat CF-ZyXEL AV-IDP""

91-995-072001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG1000 (Bluecoat)

USG1000-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG1000 (Commtouch)

91-995-078001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG1000 (Kaspersky)

91-995-193001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG1000 (ZyXEL)

91-995-076001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard IDP 1 Year for USG1000

USG1000-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG1000 (Commtouch)

05-005-800051,   "ZyWALL USG1000 iCard Total Security KIT 1YR for USG1000 (BlueCoat CF,Kaspersky AV,IDP)""

91-995-075001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-25 Users for USG1000

91-995-074001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard SSL Upgrade 25-50 Users for USG1000

91-995-092001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-50 Users for USG1000

91-995-190001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-250 Users for USG1000

91-995-191001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard SSL Upgrade 25-250 Users for USG1000

91-995-192001B,   ZyWALL USG1000 iCard SSL Upgrade 50-250 Users for USG1000

96-996-000088,   "ZyWALL USG2000 SEM VPN - Unified Security Gateway 2000 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 6 Gigabit Ports + 2 Dual Personality GbE (SFP-RJ45) + SEM VPN Module""

96-996-000079,   "ZyWALL USG2000 SEM DUAL - Unified Security Gateway 2000 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 6 Gigabit Ports + 2 Dual Personality GbE (SFP-RJ45) + SEM DUAL Module""

05-005-800084,   "ZyWALL USG2000 Total Security - Unified Security Gateway 2000 VPN Tunnels, SSL VPN, 6 Gigabit Ports + 2 Dual Personality GbE (SFP-RJ45) + SEM DUAL Module + 1 YR BlueCoat CF-ZyXEL AV-IDP""

91-995-172001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard Content Filtering 1YR for USG 2000 (Bluecoat)

USG2000-CC1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG2000 (Commtouch)

91-995-176001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard Anti-Virus 1 Year for USG2000 (ZyXEL)

91-995-178001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard IDP 1 Year for USG2000

USG2000-CS1-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard Antispam 1 Year for USG2000 (Commtouch)

05-005-800085,   "ZyWALL USG2000 iCard Total Security KIT 1YR for USG2000 (BlueCoat CF,Kaspersky AV,IDP)""

91-995-180001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-50 Users for USG2000

91-995-181001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-250 Users for USG2000

91-995-182001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard SSL Upgrade 5-750 Users for USG2000

91-995-184001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard SSL Upgrade 50-250 Users for USG2000

91-995-183001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard SSL Upgrade 50-750 Users for USG2000

91-995-185001B,   ZyWALL USG2000 iCard SSL Upgrade 250-750 Users for USG2000

91-009-044007B,   ZyWALL OTPv2 Token Starter Kit - One Time Password 5x Tokens and Software Pack

91-009-044008B,   ZyWALL OTPv2 Token 5 User - One Time Password Token 5x Tokens Addon Pack

OTP-MOBI-ZZ0101F,   ZyWALL OTP-MOBI Token Starter Kit - iCard Mobile One Time Password Starter Kit (5 Device Licenses)

OTP-MOBI-ZZ0201F,   ZyWALL OTP-MOBI Token ADD-ON PACK - iCard Mobile One Time Password Starter Kit (5 Device Licenses)

91-996-038001B,   ZyWALL IPSec VPN Client - Vista-Win7 Supported VPN Client - 1 Client

91-996-039001B,   ZyWALL IPSec VPN Client - Vista-Win7 Supported VPN Client - 5 Clients

91-996-041001B,   ZyWALL IPSec VPN Client - Vista-Win7 Supported VPN Client - 10 Clients

91-996-042001B,   ZyWALL IPSec VPN Client - Vista-Win7 Supported VPN Client - 50 Clients

91-996-049001B,   Vantage CNM - 10 Devices

91-996-050001B,   Vantage CNM - 25 Devices

91-996-051001B,   Vantage CNM - 50 Devices

91-996-052001B,   Vantage CNM - 100 Devices

91-996-035001B,   Vantage Report - 1 Devices

91-996-036001B,   Vantage Report - 5 Devices

91-996-037001B,   Vantage Report - 25 Devices