Complete Parts 20-3

 
 

c2it makes it easy to send and receive money online with your friends and family. Click here to see how:



PayPal lets any business or consumer with an email address to securely, conveniently, and cost-effectively send and receive payments online.

Sign up for PayPal and start accepting credit card payments instantly.
Complete Parts 20-3
 

 

 0403-0289 Hp Pc Board Extr
 0403-0290 Hp Leveler Foot - Stabilizing Foot on Bottom of Printer/Stacker
 0403-0374M Hp Foot - Attaches to Bottom Rear of Chassis (2 Used)
 0403-0379 Hp PC Board Guide
 0403-0419 Hp Leveling Pad - Screws into Bottom of Cabinet (4 used)
 0403-0427 Hp Rubber Foot - Attaches to Bottom Rear of Chassis (2 Used)
 0403-0467 Hp Leveling Pad - Screws into Bottom of Cabinet (4 used)
 0403-0492 Hp Leveling Foot - Bottom of Printer
 0403-0549 Hp Rubber bumper for the front and rear doors
 0403-0713 Hp Foot - Attaches to Bottom of Printer (6 Used)
 0403-0732 Hp Foot - for Bottom of Printer
 0403-0778 Hp Leveling Pad - Screws into Bottom of Cabinet (4 Used)
 0403-0780 Hp Door Bumper (Self-Adhesive) - on Cabinet Door (2 Used) Cabinet (2 Used for Each Door)
 0403-0783 Hp Leveling Pad (3/8in Bolt with 1-11/16in Diameter Non-Skid Pad) - Mounts on the Bottom of Both Side Panels (4 Used) - For a Serial Number Prefix >&= 3205A
 04087 Dell Chassis
 04088 Dell Chassis
 04093 dell pii350 processor
 04094 Dell Xeon 400/512mb 610
 04095 Dell Xeon 450/512mb 610
 04096 dell pii450 1mb processor
 040KU Dell 14.1
 041UFC Dell Ps Dl 240w
 041YFD Dell Pwr Sply 300w Pfc Rdnt
 0425D Dell Assy.brckt.fd.f3.rbt
 0426T Dell 40X CD-ROM Unit
 042DX Dell 4X CDRW, C-Module
 042FK Dell Power Supply
 0437P Dell Dimension XPS T 24X CD-ROM Unit / CDRW UNIT
 0438C Dell 700W Uninterruptible Power Supply
 0438R Dell Shrd Assy Plstc Prc P4400
 043NH Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 04417 Dell Latitude XPI PCMCIA Multimedia Board
 0441T Dell Dimension XPS T PIII 600MHZ Processor (CPU)
 04421 Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 04429 Dell Right Hinge
 04432 Dell LCD Inverter Board ( 10.4 )
 04433 Dell PLN/LED Cable
 04435 Dell LED/LCD Cable
 0446D Dell + Crd Tphny Dialogic P/n D/21d
 04476 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 04480 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0449X Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 044WT Dell 6.4GB Desktop Hard Drive
 044WW Dell 750MHz Pentium III Processor Service Kit, C Step (Includes CPU, Heatsink and BIOS CD)
 0456T Dell Speaker Assy (Speaker and cable)
 04575 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 04581 Dell Cable
 0460-2536 Hp Edge Wire Saddle - Installed in Y-Axis Bracket
 0460-2555 Hp Scanner ESD Tape - 1/2 Inch Wide by 72 Yards Long - Adhesive Backed Polyester Film - Used to Cover the Scanner Aperture After Scanner Bezel is Removed (Keeps Dust Out of Scanner)
 0460E Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 0462P dell processor cover
 0466P Dell 6.4GB Hard Drive
 0469D Dell Multi-media Speakers
 0470-0573M Hp Thread Sealant (Loctite) - Low Torque (Purple)
 0470X dell floppy power cord
 0472D Dell Keyboard Unit (105 Keys, External Unit )
 04758 Dell 200/400M Tape Backup Unit
 04767C dell powervault 630f fan
 04794 Dell Latitude XPI Modem Cable
 0479D Dell 32MB Memory Module ( 50 MHZ )
 047MF Dell Celeron 500MHZ Processor (CPU)
 0481R Dell 24X CD-ROM Unit / CDRW UNIT
 04877 Dell Tokenlink Network Card
 04879 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 04884 Dell Tokenlink Network Card
 0490-1424 Hp 'Paper Out' Sensor Reed Switch - in Center of Mechanism
 0490R Dell 1x4 Ultra-2 SCSI Backplane Board
 0491D dell assy rms ls120 i mke cp
 04920 Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 0494C Dell Spacer For Hard Drive
 049DT Dell Right side cover, hubcap
 04CVF Dell SCSI Controller Board
 04FRP Dell 48X CD-ROM Unit
 04GTW Dell 18GB SCSI Hard Drive ( 80 PIN )
 04KVH Dell Small Plastic Door/ Cover
 04NEK dell 18.2gb fc 10k hot plug hard drive
 04RUV Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 04UYF dell assy htsnk cstm fc-pga
 0500E Dell 35/70 GB Tape Backup Unit
 0502U Dell DC Power Board
 0503C Dell Modular/Options Bay Latch Spring *Part of 19EXF Service Kit*
 05059 Dell XE5133 System Board
 0505C Dell 5.1GB Hard Drive
 050CN Dell 24X CD-ROM
 0510-0015M Hp Retaining Ring - for Securing Pinchwheel to Arm (2 Used)
 0510-0083 Hp Retaining E-Ring (Secures Locking Latch to Drive Mech)
 0510-1107 Hp Snap In Ball Stud Fastener - 0.187-in Diameter Ball, 0.625-in Effective Length, 6-32 Threaded Shank - Steel, Cadmium Plated - For 0.230-0.256-in Thick Panel - Mounts To Front Panel - For Snap Fit (four Used)
 0510-1294 Hp Retaining Ring - for Securing Pinchwheel to Arm (2 Used)
 05111 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0511C Dell Bezel Filler Panel
 05120P dell pwr ext 6ft
 0515-0055 Hp Screw - for CENTRONICS Connector (2 Used) (Option 004)
 0515-0104M Hp Screw - for CENTRONICS Connector (2 Used)
 0515-0208M Hp M3.0x0.5, 14mm Mounting Screw - Order 4 Per Metric Drive
 0515-0780 Hp Screw - for Attaching Mounting Brackets to Chassis (4 Used) (M4 x 0.7, 10mm Long)
 0515-0824 Hp Socket head cap screw - M10 x 1.5, 80mm long
 0515-1912 Hp Screw - for Mounting Fusing Assembly (4 Used)
 0515-1919 Hp Screw with Washer - Attaches Power Supply to Insulator
 0515-2139 Hp Machine Screw (Torx) M3 X 0.5, 8mm Long - for the Centronics Connector (2 Used) (Option 006)
 0515-2296 Hp Thumbscrew (Secures Cover Plate to Optional (MIO) I/O Slot)
 0515-2396 Hp Screw M2 x 0.4, 6mm Long - Used on Bottom Case to Attach Top and Bottom Cases Together and Display to Bottom Case (6 Used) - User Replaceable
 0515-2494 Hp Taptite Screw - Holds Seperation Pad and Spring in Place
 0515-2672 Hp 1200 Screw M3x6
 0515-2699 Hp Machine Screw - M2.5 x 0.45 x 4mm Long - Nickel Plated
 0515-2846 Hp Screw M2 x 0.4, 7mm Long - Used on Bottom Case to Attach Keyboard (2 Used) - User Replaceable
 0515-2847 Hp Screw M3 x 0.5, 5mm Long - Used on Bottom Case to Attach Hard Disk Drive (3 Used) - User Replaceable
 0515-2853 Hp Screw M2 x 0.4, 4.5mm Long - Used to Mount CPU to Top Case Top Plate (2 Used)
 05200 Dell Latitude XPI System Board ( Motherboard 90MHZ )
 0520-0325 Hp Z-Clip Base Screws
 0528U Dell Screw - 2X2 - LCD latch 15.0, Plastic Bottom Cover CD ROM, Plastic Bottom Cover CD, Plastic Bottom Cover CDRW, Cover ZIP, Plastic Bottom Cover DVD
 0529P Dell Dimension XPS T 16MB Video Card
 05345 Dell Riser Board/Riser Card
 05398 Dell Thermal Pad
 05410 Dell 8MB Memory Module
 05411 Dell 4MB Memory Module ( 60 MHZ )
 05414 Dell 16MB Memory Module ( SIMM )
 0541U Dell 40X CD-ROM Unit
 0542D Dell Latitude CPI A 12.1 LCD Display Bezel
 0547T Dell 6.4GB Hard Drive
 054VW Dell Dimension XPS T 48X CD-ROM Unit
 05549 Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 05550 Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 05552 dell xe5902 system board
 055EY dell cbl ide atat66 18in 1device
 055TW Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0562D dell optiplex gx1p/m 450
 05643R dell powervault 630f power supply
 056YX Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0570-1316 Hp Hex Standoff - for RS-232C Connector (2 Used)
 0570-1581 Hp Pan Head Phillips Screw With Nylon Washer (Quartz Gray, 10-32, 0.625in) - Used for Rack Mounting
 0570T Dell 27.3GB Hard Drive
 0572C Dell OptiPlex GXA Keyboard Unit (105 Keys, External Unit )
 05771 Dell 28.8K Modem
 05772 Dell 28.8K PCMCIA Modem Card (PC Card) with Cable
 0578P Dell 36GB SCSI Hard Drive ( 80 Pin )
 057HW Dell M2.5 x 6-mm screw
 0581P Dell 1400W Uninterruptible Power Supply
 0581R Dell 50 PIN Internal Cable
 0582C Dell 1.44 MB Floppy Drive
 0589P Dell 128MB Memory Module ( 300MHZ )
 0590-0804M Hp Clip-on Sheet Metal Nut (10-32) - Used for Rack Mounting
 0590-2318 Hp M5 Sheet Metal Nut (4 Used)
 0597P Dell PERC2 RAID Controller Card (128MB )
 0598U dell hard drive bezel
 0599D Dell FLOPPY DRIVE CABLE (34 PIN)
 059CW Dell Front Tray Bezel for Side-Bay/Internal DVD Drive
 05AA47024KC Hp Color 5 Paper Tray Cover
 05AA47026KC Hp Paper Tray Cover - for Legal, Tabloid, and A3 Size Trays
 05AA47090KC Hp Paper Input Tray Spring - Mounted in Front of Tray (2 Used)
 05C664 dell advanced port replicator for latitude ls series w/o ac adapter
 05C947 dell system board
 05CJX Dell LCD/Palmrest Insert Kit - Midnight Gray
 05DGY dell crd pln mthbd pws830
 05FUY Dell 40GB Hard Drive ( Desktop)
 05JUH Dell OptiPlex GX400 250MB Zip Drive
 05L2686 dell wildcat 3410t 32mb
 05PGG dell dual fan shroud
 05PJR Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 05REH dell system board
 05WUW Dell 2400 Rackmount Conversion Kit
 06019 Dell 4.3GB Desktop Hard Drive
 06020 Dell 6.4GB Desktop Hard Drive
 06022 Dell 8.4GB Desktop Hard Drive
 06081 dell power supply
 06104 Dell 90MZH CPU ( Processor Module )
 06105 Dell 75MZH CPU ( Processor Module )
 06113 Dell 256K Cache Board
 061VM Dell 250MB Zip Drive
 061WE Dell Pwa Ctl Frt Chas Dt Tbb
 0624-0208M Hp 6-32 x 0.50in Mounting Screw - Order 4 Per Standard Drive
 0624-0727 Hp Pilot point screw - 6-32 x 0.437in
 0624-0771 Hp Screw - Attaches 'T' Shaped Latches to Center Cover
 06306 Dell 486 100MZH CPU ( Processor Module )
 0635D Dell Dimension XPS R 8MB Video Card
 063MY dell 10/100/1000 64 bit
 063PE Dell BLANK CARRIER for Hard Drive
 063YN Dell Parallel Cable
 0640E Dell LCD Screw Covers, Upper (4 total on LCD Bezel)
 0641E Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0643E Dell Pwa Intfc Fd P6350/p4350
 0644E Dell 56k Modem
 0646D Dell 12.9GB Desktop Hard Drive
 06485 4100 4200 6100 drive tray
 0650D Dell Docking Station
 0650E Dell SCSI RAID Controller Board
 0652D Dell 14.1inch Lcd Cable
 0652P Dell 128MB AGP Video Card
 06547 Dell CABLE KIT
 06548 Dell 486 66MZH CPU ( Processor Module )
 0655P Dell Laptop Keyboard Unit ( 87 Keys )
 0658T Dell Multi-media Speakers
 0658U Dell Pass Through Port Replicator (without NIC)
 0659R Dell CD-ROM Unit
 0659U Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0661P Dell 256MB Memory Module ( 133 MHZ )
 0663U Dell Latitude CPI LCD COVER 13.3
 0666R Dell 20GB Hard Drive
 0669E Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 0670T Dell 13.6GB Hard drive
 06758 Dell 4.3GB Hard Drive
 06760 Dell 4.3GB Hard Drive
 0676C Dell 56k Modem
 0678P Dell 36GB SCSI Hard Drive ( 80 Pin )
 0680XR Dell 100watt Power Supply
 06818 Dell IC74ACT245 64k Cache Memory Kit
 06830 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0688R Dell 6.4GB Laptop Hard Drive (9.5mm/ 2.5 )
 068RU Dell Dual Fans, 2 30mm Fan Blades (Included in MB Service Kit)
 0691P Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 0698-7243 Hp Resistor, Fxd 1960
 06990 Dell 64MB Memory Module ( 100 MHZ )
 06C783 Dell Power Supply
 06CKM Dell 5.0 GB HDD, 9.5mm
 06FNF dell 12/24gb dat drive
 06JNV Dell Motherboard - 5000E (incl. modem jack - RJ11)
 06JWK Dell Top Cover
 06UHE Dell 256MB Memory Module ( 300MHZ )
 06XTM Dell 73GB SCSI Hard Drive ( 80 Pin )
 07004 Dell Sound Card
 07005 Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0700D Dell Si Crd Ntwk Tring Oli Pci
 0703C Dell 32X CD-ROM Unit
 07060-90002 Hp 7060A SketchPro Tablet (45911B Tablet with Accessories) User's Guide
 0711R Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0712D Dell 4GB Laptop Hard Drive ( 9.5mm/ 2.5 )
 0717U Dell Touchpad only (no buttons etc), Interface, I5000
 07211 Dell System Board ( Motherboard )
 0723D Dell 56K Modem/ Network Card
 0726C Dell 330W Power Supply
 0726T Dell
 072PR Dell Crd.ntwk.intel.pro10
 07309P Dell Latitude CPI Tv Out Cable
 0731C Dell 18.2GB SCSI Hard Drive ( 80 Pin )
 0735R Dell OptiPlex GX1 Patch Cable
 0736C Dell Network Card / Adapter Tokenring
 0737D Dell 4.3GB Laptop Hard Drive (9.5mm/ 2.5 )
 0737U Dell 18 GB HDD, 12.5mm
 073XW Dell 70GB Tape Backup Unit
 07440-00102 Hp Cover Plate - for HP-IB Connector (Option 002)
 07440-20050 Hp Slider Rod (Front Rod) - Transverse Rod That the Carriage Assembly Rides on (Goes Through the Center of the Carriage)
 07440-20051 Hp Guide Rod - Transverse Rod That the Rear of the Carriage Assembly Rides on
 07440-40030 Hp Left Pinchwheel Arm
 07440-40035 Hp Right Pinchwheel Arm
 07440-40042 Hp Pen Holding Arm (Claw) - on Carriage Assembly
 07440-40050 Hp Chassis Assembly (Black Plastic) - Main Internal Structure for the Plotter Mechanism
 07440-40051 Hp Carriage Pen Lift Bar - Connects to Solenoid and Damper
 07440-40055 Hp Pulley Wedge - for Carriage Belt Tension
 07440-40056 Hp Tensioning Arm - for the Paper Drive Belt Tensioning Pulley
 07440-40057 Hp Carousel Base Assembly (Turret) - Rotating Base Below the Carousel Assembly
 07440-40058 Hp Worm Drive Gear and Shaft - Rotates the Carousel Base Assy
 07440-40059 Hp Sliding Gear - Slides on the Carousel Worm Drive Shaft
 07440-40060 Hp Clutch Arm - Engages the Sliding Gear on the Carousel Worm Drive Shaft to the Gear on the Grit Wheel Assembly
 07440-40061 Hp Idler Pulley - for Paper Belt Tension - Mounts on Arm on the Plotter Mechanism
 07440-40066 Hp Noise Damper - Connects Between the Pen Lift Bar and the Chassis (On Rear Right Side of the Plotter Mechanism)
 07440-40091 Hp Lift-Up Viewing Window - Attaches to the Top Cover
 07440-49A-90101 Hp Additional Self Paced Training Test (1 Test) for 7440A
 07440-60010 Hp Motor/Encoder Assembly - for Grit Wheel (Paper) Drive or Carriage Drive (2 Used)
 07440-60011 Hp Ribbon Cable - from Main Logic Board to Paper Drive Motor
 07440-60016 Hp Ribbon Cable - from Main Logic Board to Carriage Drive Motor
 07440-60020 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive
 07440-60025 Hp Pen Lift Solenoid Assembly - Connects to the Pen Lift Bar
 07440-60040 Hp Pen Carriage Assembly (Complete)
 07440-60045 Hp Key Panel Assembly - Control Keyboard
 07440-60048 Hp Base Plate Assembly (Bottom Cover) - Includes the 4 Feet
 07440-60049 Hp Ribbon Cable - from Main Logic Board to Key Panel Assembly
 07440-60085 Hp Pen Carousel - for Fiber Tip Pens
 07440-60090 Hp Top Case (Enclosure) - Includes Nameplate
 07440-68101 Hp Main Logic Board - with RS-232C Interface (Option 001)
 07440-68102 Hp Main Logic Board - with HP-IB Interface (Option 002)
 07440-90000 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Service Manual
 07440-90001 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Programming Manual
 07440-90002 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Operating Manual
 07440-90003 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Pocket Guide
 07440-90004 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Operating Manual (German)
 07440-90005 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Operating Manual (French)
 07440-90007 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Operating Manual (Italian)
 07440-90008 Hp 7440A ColorPro Plotter Operating Manual (Japanese)
 07445 Dell 4X CD-ROM Unit
 07470-40005 Hp Coupler End Cap (Mounts on End of Grit Wheel Shaft) - for Coupling Motor to Grit Wheel Shaft
 07470-40016 Hp End Cap - for Pen Lift Bar - has Actuating Pin which Extends Through the Eyelet in the Solenoid Plunger
 07470-60124 Hp Power Module Assy - Includes Fuse Holder and Power Switch (Black Plastic Structure) - Mounts on Left Rear of Chassis
 07470-60175 Hp Motor/Encoder Assembly - 'X' Axis Drive (Grit Wheel)
 07470-60180 Hp Motor/Encoder Assembly - 'Y' Axis Drive (Carriage)
 07475-00010 Hp Front Panel - with Logo - has Holes for Keyboard Switches
 07475-00011 Hp Cover Plate - for RS-232C Connector (Option 001)
 07475-00012 Hp Cover Plate - for HP-IB Connector (Option 002)
 07475-20005 Hp Paper Bail - Wire Rack Underneath the Plotter
 07475-40002 Hp Pen Boot - for Fiber-Tip Pen Carousel (1/Pkg)
 07475-40005 Hp Pen Carriage Damper (Rubber Boot) - on Back of Carriage Assy
 07475-40030 Hp Pinchwheel - Does NOT Include Retaining Ring (2 Used)
 07475-40101 Hp Top Case - Does NOT Include Window
 07475-40102 Hp Lift-Up Viewing Window - on Top Cover
 07475-60015 Hp Pen Lift Solenoid Assembly (Includes Solenoid Coil and Plunger) - Connects to Pen Lift Bar (Via End Cap)
 07475-60030 Hp Refillable Drafting Pen Carousel
 07475-60038 Hp Pen Boots - for Refillable Drafting Pen Carousel (6/Pkg)
 07475-60051 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive
 07475-60175 Hp Carousel Housing Assembly - Includes Motor (Which is Riveted to the Housing), Plastic Housing, and the Cable Assembly
 07475-66101 Hp Main Logic Board - with RS-232C Interface (Option 001)
 07475-66102 Hp Main Logic Board - with HP-IB Interface (Option 002)
 07475-90000 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Service Manual
 07475-90001 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Interfacing and Programming Manual
 07475-90002 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Operating and Interconnection Manual
 07475-90004 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Programmer's Reference Card
 07475-90005 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (German)
 07475-90006 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (Japanese)
 07475-90007 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (French)
 07475-90028 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (Italian)
 07475-90029 Hp 7475A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (Spanish)
 0747P Dell 3.6GB Desktop Hard Drive
 0748C Dell 128MB Memory Module ( RIMM )
 0749D Dell Chas Assy 5.0 Prepd Hl
 07520 dell cd-rom
 07550-00031 Hp Cover Plate - for RS-232C/CENTRONICS Connectors
 07550-00032 Hp Cover Plate - for RS-232C/HP-IB Connectors
 07550-00034 Hp Left Media Guide (L-Shaped) - on Left Side of Tray Bottom - for the 'A' and 'A4' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-00037 Hp Right Media Guide (L-Shaped) - on Right Side of Tray Bottom - for the 'A' and 'A4' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-20001 Hp Upper Slider Rod - Shaft that the Carriage Assembly Rides on
 07550-20011 Hp Lower Slider Rod - Shaft that the Carriage Assembly Rides on
 07550-20124 Hp Part 1: Pinchwheel Shaft
 07550-20125 Hp Part 2: Pinchwheel (Rubber) (2 Used)
 07550-40005 Hp Tensioning Wedge - for the Carriage Drive Belt (On Left Side of the X-Y Chassis Assembly)
 07550-40027 Hp Pen Holding Arm (Pawl) - on Carriage Assembly
 07550-40038 Hp Tray Bottom - Main Structure for the 'B' and 'A3' Size Paper Trays
 07550-40041 Hp Tray Bottom - Main Structure for the 'A' Size Paper Tray
 07550-40042 Hp Tray Bottom - Main Structure for the 'A4' Size Paper Tray
 07550-40043 Hp Paper Pickup Drive Shaft Assembly (Has Two 'D' Shaped Rollers on it) - Feeds Paper from Tray
 07550-40047 Hp Indicator Block (Black) - Rotates to Show the Line Voltage the Plotter has Been Jumpered For
 07550-40048 Hp Paper Catch Tray (17080A) - for 'A' and 'A4' Size Paper - Attaches to the Rear of the Plotter
 07550-40049 Hp Paper Catch Tray (17081A) - for 'B' and 'A3' Size Paper - Attaches to the Rear of the Plotter
 07550-40051 Hp Carousel Top Structure (T-Shaped) May Have to be Broken Off for Proper Pen Type Identification See Service Manual Picture
 07550-40055 Hp Carousel Body (Bottom Half of the Carousel Assembly)
 07550-40058 Hp Carousel Pawl (Spring Loaded Arm That Holds the Pen in the Carousel (8 Used))
 07550-40060 Hp Decapper Arm - 'Forked' Arm (or Cam) that Uncaps the Selected Pen on the Carousel
 07550-40081 Hp Deflector Lever - on Left Side - Pushes Up Paper Deflector
 07550-40104 Hp Tensioning Wedge - for the Pen Carriage Drive Belt Pulley (Mounts on the Right Side of the Chassis)
 07550-40114 Hp Paper Drive Pulley - Mounts on the Left End of the Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly
 07550-40136 Hp Left Pinchwheel Arm
 07550-40137 Hp Part 2: Right Pinchwheel Arm
 07550-40138 Hp Part 3: Pinchwheel Cam Shaft - Raises Pinchwheels
 07550-40141 Hp Lift-Up Viewing Window - Attaches to Top Cover Shell
 07550-40144 Hp Top Cover - for the Larger Paper Trays - for the 'B' and 'A3' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-40153 Hp Paper Stop (L-Shaped) - Mounts in the Front of the Paper Tray - for the 'B' and 'A3' Size Trays Only
 07550-40154 Hp Paper Tray Catch (Spring Loaded) - Mounts in the Rear of the Paper Input Assembly
 07550-40162 Hp Paper Deflector (Flat Plate) - Pivots on the Top of the Paper Input Assembly
 07550-40173 Hp Gear - on Paper Input Assembly - Driven by Paper Feed Motor
 07550-40174 Hp Snap-Fit Idler Wheel - on the Paper Pickup Drive Shaft (4 Halves Used) - in the Paper Input Assembly
 07550-40176 Hp Tray Rail - Mounted on Base - Guide Rails/Pan for Paper Tray
 07550-40203 Hp Paper Input Assembly Chassis (U-Shaped) - Structure Above the Paper Tray Slot
 07550-40204 Hp 'X-Y' Carriage Chassis - Internal Main Structure
 07550-40213 Hp Housing - Covers the Transformer and Power Input Area on the Power Module Assembly
 07550-49A-90101 Hp Additional Self Paced Training Test (1 Test) for 7550A
 07550-60033 Hp Motor/Encoder Assembly - 'Y' Axis Drive (Carriage)
 07550-60034 Hp Motor/Encoder Assembly - 'X' Axis Drive (Grit Wheel)
 07550-60035 Hp (New Style) Trailing Cable - from the Main Logic Board to the New Style Carriage Assembly ONLY
 07550-60036 Hp Trailing Cable - from Main Logic Board to Carriage Assembly
 07550-60038 Hp Left Media Guide (L-Shaped) - on Left Side of Tray Bottom - for the 'B' and 'A3' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-60039 Hp Right Media Guide (L-Shaped) - on Right Side of Tray Bottom - for the 'B' and 'A3' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-60040 Hp Ribbon Cable - from Main Logic Bd to 'X' Encoder (on Motor)
 07550-60042 Hp Long Cable - from Main Logic Bd to 'X' Axis Motor Cable
 07550-60043 Hp Ribbon Cable - from Main Logic Board to 'Y' Axis Motor
 07550-60044 Hp Base Assembly - Bottom Cover - Includes Feet
 07550-60049 Hp Paper Pickup Drive Shaft Assembly (Has Two 'D' Shaped Rollers) - Feeds Paper from the Tray
 07550-60050 Hp Fiber-Tip Transparency Pen Carousel Assembly
 07550-60051 Hp Fiber-Tip Paper Pen Carousel Assembly
 07550-60052 Hp Rollerball Pen Carousel Assembly
 07550-60053 Hp Refillable/Disposable Drafting Pen Carousel Assembly
 07550-60054 Hp Cable Assembly - to LED Source - at Center of Carousel Base
 07550-60055 Hp Cable Assembly - to PHOTOSWITCH - at Side of Carousel Base
 07550-60058 Hp Top Cover Shell - Does NOT Include Viewing Window
 07550-60070 Hp (Updated) Pen Carriage Assy - When Updating to the New Style Carriage, Remove the Cable (for use with 7550B ONLY) that Comes with the Carriage and Order 'New Style' Trailing Cable
 07550-60071 Hp Control (Front) Panel Assy - Does NOT Include LCD Display
 07550-60087 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assy (with 2 Grit Wheels) - for Paper Drive
 07550-60088 Hp Pressure Plate - Spring Loaded Plate Under the Paper - for the 'A' and 'B' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-60089 Hp Pressure Plate - Spring Loaded Plate Under the Paper - for the 'A3' and 'A4' Size Paper Trays Only
 07550-60107 Hp Short Cable - from 'Long Cable' to 'X' Axis Motor
 07550-60205 Hp Power Module Assembly - Includes Housing, Power Switch, Fuse Holder, and Power Receptacle
 07550-66169 hp lj ii logic board
 07550-69240 Hp Main Logic Board - with RS-232C and CENTRONICS Interfaces
 07550-69241 Hp Main Logic Board - with RS-232C and HP-IB Interfaces
 07550-80005 Hp Compression Spring - Provides Upward Force for the Pressure Plate - for all Sizes of Paper Trays (2 Used Per Tray)
 07550-90004 Hp 7550A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (German)
 07550-90005 Hp 7550A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (French)
 07550-90007 Hp 7550A Graphics Plotter Operating & Interconnection Manual - (Japanese)
 07550-90050 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter Service Manual
 07550-90051 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter User's Guide
 07550-90052 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter Computer Information Guide
 07550-90054 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter User's Guide (German)
 07550-90055 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter User's Guide (French)
 07550-90058 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter User's Guide (Japanese)
 07550-90064 Hp 7550B Graphics Plotter Computer Information Guide (German)
 07570-40011 Hp Left Chassis - Carousel Base Structure - for Serial < 3028A
 07570-40036 Hp Coupler Link - from Pinchwheel Handle to Pinchwheel Bar
 07570-40075 Hp Option Port Cover - Covers Empty HP-IB Port Slot
 07570-40095 Hp 'Front Edge' Paper Sensor Arm - Spring Loaded
 07570-40105 Hp Tensioning Wedge - for the Carriage Drive Belt Idler Pulley (Mounts on the Left Side of the Chassis)
 07570-40111 Hp Rear Panel (for Right Chassis Assembly) - Has Cut Outs for the Power Module and Interface Connectors
 07570-40115 Hp Switch Lever (U Shaped) - for the Pinchwheel Sensor Switch
 07570-40165 Hp 'Rear Edge' Paper Sensor Arm - Spring Loaded
 07570-40180 Hp Pinchwheel Lift Handle - Paper Loading Lever
 07570-40200 Hp Left Pinchwheel Arm
 07570-40205 Hp Right Pinchwheel Arm
 07570-40210 Hp Capper Foot (Holds Pen Boot) - Keeps Pen Capped when Stored in the Pen Carousel (8 Used)
 07570-40215 Hp Carousel Ring (T Shaped) - Ring with Stationary Pen Claws in the Center of the Carousel Assembly
 07570-40220 Hp Carousel Claw - Holds Pen in the Carousel (8 Used)
 07570-40225 Hp Carousel Base (T Shaped) - Bottom Structure of the Carousel Does NOT Include the Capper Feet or Retaining Spring
 07570-40241 Hp Right Chassis - Main Structure Grit Wheel Shaft Inserts into
 07570-60002 Hp Ribbon Cable - from the Main Logic Board to the 'Y' Encoder on the Pinchwheel Drive Motor
 07570-60003 Hp Ribbon Cable - from the Main Logic Board to the 'X' Encoder on the Grit Wheel Drive Motor
 07570-60005 Hp Trailing Cable - to Carriage Assembly - for Serial < 2715A
 07570-60014 Hp Foot Assembly - Bottom Leg Bar with 2 Casters (2 Used)
 07570-60015 Hp Stand Assembly - Upright 'Box' Between Plotter and Feet - Does NOT Include Mounting Hardware or Feet
 07570-60025 Hp Ribbon Cable - from Main Logic Board to Front Panel Assembly
 07570-60028 Hp Hardware Kit - For Attaching the Foot Assembly to the Stand and the Stand to the Upper Chassis - for a Serial Number Prefix of >&= 2746A
 07570-60041 Hp Power Module Assembly - Includes Power Switch, Fuseholder, and Power Receptacle
 07570-60042 Hp Double Pulley Replacement - from Motor Belt to Carriage Belt - Includes 2 Bearings, Shaft (0.16in & 0.22in Diameter Ends) Flange, Pulley and Instructions - for Serial Prefix < 3028
 07570-60050 Hp Fiber-Tip Paper Pen Carousel
 07570-60055 Hp Refillable/Disposable Drafting Pen Carousel
 07570-60061 Hp Pinchwheel Sensor Switch - Includes Cable
 07570-60067 Hp Drive Motor Assembly - for Grit Wheel or Carriage Drive - Includes Motor Power Cable, Encoder Assembly, and Rear Cover
 07570-60085 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive
 07570-60090 Hp Pen Carriage Assembly - for Serial Prefix < 2715A
 07570-60105 Hp Idler Pulley
 07570-60112 Hp Idler Drive Pulley
 07570-60120 HP-IB Interface Board - Part of the 17570A HP-IB Module
 07570-60140 HP-IB Interface/Kanji Bd - Part of the 17571A HP-IB Module
 07570-60180 Hp Static Dissipator (or 'Tinsel' Strip) Assembly (Includes Mounting Spring) - Attaches to the Front of the Chassis
 07570-60220 Hp Front (Control) Panel Assembly
 07570-60245 Hp Pen Carriage Assembly - for Serial Prefix >&= 2715A
 07570-60701 Hp Main Logic Board Upgrade Kit - for Serial Prefix <&= 2715A
 07570-66111 Hp Main Logic Board - for Serial Prefix <&= 2715A
 07570-66211 Hp Main Logic Board - for Serial >&= 2715A OR has Upgrade Label
 07570-67570 Hp Replacement HP-IB Module Assembly (17570A)
 07570-90000 Hp 7570A DraftPro Plotter Service Manual
 07570-90001 Hp 7570A DraftPro Plotter Programmer's Reference Manual
 07570-90002 Hp 7570A DraftPro Plotter User's Guide
 07570-90004 Hp 7570A DraftPro Plotter User's Guide (German)
 07570-90005 Hp 7570A DraftPro Plotter User's Guide (French)
 07575-00024 Hp Nameplate - 7575A DraftPro DXL Plotter Logo
 07575-00120 Hp Quick Reference Pull-Out Card
 07575-00121 Hp Quick Reference Pull-Out Card (German)
 07575-00122 Hp Quick Reference Pull-Out Card (French)
 07575-00123 Hp Quick Reference Pull-Out Card (Spanish)
 07575-00124 Hp Quick Reference Pull-Out Card (Italian)
 07575-20077 Hp Right Chassis - Base Structure - for Serial Prefix < 3103A
 07575-20175 Hp Right Chassis - Base Structure
 07575-40009 Hp Lift-Up Viewing Window - Does NOT Include Hinges
 07575-40012 Hp Male Half of Hinge (on Window)
 07575-40013 Hp Left Belt Clamp
 07575-40014 Hp Right Belt Clamp
 07575-40025 Hp Left Pinchwheel Arm
 07575-40026 Hp Foot Bar End Cap (Above Each of the Four Casters)
 07575-40030 Hp Right Pinchwheel Arm
 07575-40111 Hp Female Half of Hinge (on Chassis)
 07575-40125 Hp Drive-Tensioner Bracket - Holds Pen Carriage Drive Belt Tensioning Wedge
 07575-40176 Hp Left Chassis - Carousel Base Structure
 07575-60009 Hp Leg Assembly - Includes Side Support Frame with Foot Bar, End Caps, and Two Casters - for Right or Left Side (2 Used)
 07575-60023 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive - for a Serial Number Prefix < 3028A/L
 07575-60029 Hp Static Dissipator (or 'Tinsel' Strip) Assembly (Does NOT Include Mounting Spring) - Attaches to the Front and Rear of the Chassis (2 Used)
 07575-60033 Hp Fan Cable Assembly
 07575-60056 Hp Top Left Cover Assembly (Carousel Side)
 07575-60057 Hp Top Right Cover Assembly (Control Panel Side)
 07575-60060 Hp Pen Carriage Assembly
 07575-60134 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive Number Prefix >&= 3028A/L
 07575-60150 Hp Trailing Cable - from Main Logic Board to Carriage Assembly
 07575-69147 Hp Main Logic Board
 07575-80012 Hp Bail Gear Support Spring - Attached Between the Bail Engaging Lever Support and the Bail Gear Assembly
 07575-90000 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL Service Manual
 07575-90001 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL Programmer's Reference Manual
 07575-90002 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL User's Guide (English)
 07575-90004 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL User's Guide (German)
 07575-90005 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL User's Guide (French)
 07575-90006 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL User's Guide (Spanish)
 07575-90008 Hp 7575A/7576A DraftPro DXL/EXL User's Guide (Japanese)
 07576-00021 Hp Nameplate - 7576A DraftPro EXL Plotter Logo
 07576-40006 Hp Lift-Up Viewing Window - Does NOT Include Hinges
 07576-60004 Hp Leg Assembly - Includes Side Support Frame with Foot Bar, End Caps, and Two Casters - for Right or Left Side (2 Used)
 07576-60020 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive - for a Serial Number Prefix < 2920A/L
 07576-60120 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive - for Serial Number Prefixes 2920A/L and 3016A/L
 07576-60134 Hp Grit Wheel Shaft Assembly - for Paper Drive Number Prefix >&= 3028A/L
 07576-60150 Hp Trailing Cable - from Main Logic Board to Carriage Assembly
 07580-40053 Hp Decapper Fork - Lowers Pen Boot When Carriage Picks a Pen
 07580-60035 Hp Fiber-Tip Pen Carousel
 07580-60039 Hp Carriage Drive Motor - Mounts Vertically on Right Side
 07580-60081 Hp Refillable/Disposable Drafting Pen Carousel
 07580-60082 Hp Rollerball Pen Carousel
 07580-60102 Hp Rear Sensor Board - Behind Front Sensor Bd on Left of Unit
 07580-60103 Hp Motor Drive Bd - Heat Sink Assy with 6 Large Transistors
 07580-60240 Hp Rollerball Pen Carousel
 07580-66104 hp power supply assy
 07580-90022 Hp 7580B Drafting Plotter Service Manual
 07580-90026 Hp 7580B,7585B Operating Manual - for Serial Prefix < 2402A (French)
 07580-90027 Hp 7580B and 7585B Operating Manual - for Serial Prefix < 2402A (German)
 07580-90033 Hp 7580B,7585B and 7586B Plotters Operating Manual - for Plotters with a Serial Number Prefix >&= 2402A
 07580-90034 Hp 7580B,7585B and 7586B Plotters Interfacing and Programming Manual - for Plotters with Serial Prefix >&= 2402A
 07580-90035 Hp 7580B,7585B, & 7586B Plotters - Pocket Operating Guide
 07580-90043 Hp 7580B,7585B and 7586B Plotters Operating Manual - for Plotters with Serial Prefix >&= 2402A (French)
 07580-90044 Hp 7580B,7585B and 7586B Plotters Operating Manual - for Plotters with Serial Prefix >&= 2402A (German)
 07585-60191 Hp Digitizing Sight (Shaped Like a Pen) - Angled View
 07585-66261 Hp Internal I/O Board - Inserts into Main Backplane Board
 07585-90002 Hp 7585B Drafting Plotter Service Manual





9 TO 5 COMPUTER: Global Value-Added Distribution of new, used and refurbished computer periphery by a family-owned and operated company since 1979- distributing internationally computer related peripherals on the new, used and refurbished levels. DELL, HP, COMPAQ, IBM, CISCO, 3COM, SUN, APPLE, SEAGATE, and other major branded products as well as a MAJOR focus on Mass Storage related drives, media, storage racks, tri-optic barcode labels, libraries, autoloaders, duplicators, jukeboxes, HBA's, JBOD, Raid, SAN, NAS and software solutions. Also offering drive rental, repair, on-site maintenance, advanced exchange, and technical support.

You can buy new or refurbished computer parts to add new life to your computer. When you need End-Of-Life, Discontinued, Obsolete, Legacy, Obscure, Proprietary, Customized or otherwise difficult to locate spare parts, call 9to5computer.com. We provide computer parts, discount computer part, replacement parts, upgrades, storage solutions, discontinued parts, spare parts, components, end of life, peripherals and systems. We provide new used and refurbished wholesale parts; hard drives, tape drives, SCSI controllers and more. Computer office products and supplies are our specialty. Manufacturers include: Seagate, Quantum, Exabyte, Adaptec, Maxtor, Hewlett Packard, Compaq, DEC and Digital Equipment, IBM, Sun and the like.

Complete Parts 20-3
Complete Parts 20-3

Complete Parts 20-3
Complete Parts 20-3,

© Copyright 2000-2007.
*Price and availabilities subject to change without any notice. Not responsible for typographical errors.