"A Distributor of new, used and refurbished computer periphery by a family-owned and operated company since 1979"


Shop Cisco Wholesale Direct Prices

 

Click here NOW for instant Online Chat for the sharpest pricing on the web!

 

Why buy from

9 to 5 Computer????? >>>>

 

Home> WS-X6024-10FL-MT

Search for WS-X6024-10FL-MT, WS-X6024-10FL-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-10BaseFL-MT-RJ-Module, by Cisco and any other computer related requirements here:

'Search for:
 

 

9 TO 5 COMPUTER realizes you have a choice when it comes to choosing an IT Hardware provider. Whether you require new cutting edge technology, used tested equipment, fully refurbished gear, repair, rental, on-site service or a maintenance contract, 9 TO 5 COMPUTER can meet your demands. We have been serving the industry since 1979 as an international family owned and operated computer products distributor.

 

hard drive duplicators

tape drive repair

 

 

AVAILABILITY: 9 TO 5 COMPUTER carries a large inventory of New, Refurbished & Used parts like WS-X6024-10FL-MT  WS-X6024-10FL-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-10BaseFL-MT-RJ-Module by Cisco . Most products are shipped on the same day as ordered. You will receive a shipment confirmation once your product has been shipped.

WARRANTY*: Warranty period will vary depending on the condition and arrangements made based in each individual purchase from 9 TO 5 COMPUTER.

RE-CERTIFIED: All used products including WS-X6024-10FL-MT by Cisco are re-certified by knowledgeable product engineers and are guaranteed to be in excellent working condition.

SELL TO US: Sell your new, refurbished, used WS-X6024-10FL-MT to 9 TO 5 COMPUTER. We are always looking for sources of used information technology equipment,  or allow you to trade up to the most leading edge technolgy manufacturers. Click here to see the list of manufacturers we are proud to support---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WS-X6024-10FL-MT,   WS-X6024-10FL-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-10BaseFL-MT-RJ-Module

WS-X6024-10FL-MT=,   WS-X6024-10FL-MT=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-10BaseFL-MT-RJ-Module,-Spare"

WS-X6066-SLB-APC,   WS-X6066-SLB-APC--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Content-Switching-Module

WS-X6066-SLB-APC=,   WS-X6066-SLB-APC=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-7600-Content-Switching-Module

WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9,   WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9--Cisco-Content-Switching-Module-with-SSL-daughter-card

WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9=,   WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9=--Cisco-Content-Switching-Module-with-SSL-daughter-card

WS-X6148-21AF,   WS-X6148-21AF--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-port-(RJ21)-line-card"

WS-X6148-21AF=,   WS-X6148-21AF=--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-port-(RJ21)-line-card"

WS-X6148-21AF-UG=,   WS-X6148-21AF-UG=--Cisco-Cat6500---PoE-802.3af-upgrade---6148-RJ-21

WS-X6148-45AF,   WS-X6148-45AF--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-port(RJ45)-line-card"

WS-X6148-45AF=,   WS-X6148-45AF=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-port(RJ45)-line-card"

WS-X6148-45AF-UG=,   WS-X6148-45AF-UG=--Cisco-C6500-802.3af-upgrade-for-6148-RJ-45-(trade-in-order-only)

WS-X6148A-45AF,   WS-X6148A-45AF--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-PoE-802.3af-10-100,card-w-TDR"

WS-X6148A-45AF=,   WS-X6148A-45AF=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-PoE-802.3af-10-100,card-w-TDR"

WS-X6148A-GE-45AF=,   WS-X6148A-GE-45AF=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000,-w-Jumbo-Frame"

WS-X6148A-GE-TX,   WS-X6148A-GE-TX--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-1000-w-Jumbo-Frame,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148A-GE-TX=,   WS-X6148A-GE-TX=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-1000-w-Jumbo-Frame,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148A-RJ-45,   WS-X6148A-RJ-45--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-10-100-w-TDR,-Upgradable---PoE-802.3af"

WS-X6148A-RJ-45=,   WS-X6148A-RJ-45=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-10-100-w-TDR,-Upgradable---PoE-802.3af"

WS-X6148-FE-SFP,   WS-X6148-FE-SFP--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-100Base-X-module-(require-SFP)

WS-X6148-FE-SFP=,   WS-X6148-FE-SFP=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-100Base-X-module-(require-SFP)

WS-X6148-GE-45AF,   WS-X6148-GE-45AF--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000,-48-port(RJ45)line-card"

WS-X6148-GE-45AF=,   WS-X6148-GE-45AF=--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000,-48-port-(RJ45)-line-card"

WS-X6148-GE-TX,   WS-X6148-GE-TX--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-1000-GE-Mod.,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148-GE-TX=,   WS-X6148-GE-TX=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-1000-GE-Mod.,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148-RJ-21,   WS-X6148-RJ-21--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-10-100-Upgradable-to-Voice,-RJ-21"

WS-X6148-RJ-21=,   WS-X6148-RJ-21=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-10-100-Upgradable-to-Voice,-RJ-21"

WS-X6148-RJ21V,   WS-X6148-RJ21V--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-Inline-Power-Module,-RJ-21"

WS-X6148-RJ21V=,   WS-X6148-RJ21V=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-Inline-Power-Module,-RJ-21"

WS-X6148-RJ-45,   WS-X6148-RJ-45--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-10-100,-Upgradable-to-Voice,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148-RJ-45=,   WS-X6148-RJ-45=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-Port-10-100,-Upgradable-to-Voice,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148-RJ45V,   WS-X6148-RJ45V--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-Inline-Power,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148-RJ45V=,   WS-X6148-RJ45V=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-Inline-Power,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148V-GE-TX,   WS-X6148V-GE-TX--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-1000-Inline-Power-Module,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148V-GE-TX=,   WS-X6148V-GE-TX=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100-1000-Inline-Power-Module,-RJ-45"

WS-X6148X2-45AF,   WS-X6148X2-45AF--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-96-Port-(-RJ-45)-line-card"

WS-X6148X2-45AF=,   WS-X6148X2-45AF=--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-96-Port-(-RJ-45)-line-card"

WS-X6148X2-RJ-45,   WS-X6148X2-RJ-45--Cisco-Cat6500-96-Port-10-100-(RJ45),-Upgradable-to-PoE-802.3af-"

WS-X6148X2-RJ-45=,   WS-X6148X2-RJ-45=--Cisco-Cat6500-96-Port-10-100-(RJ45),-Upgradable-to-PoE-802.3af"

WS-X6182-2PA,   WS-X6182-2PA--Cisco-FlexWAN-Module-for-Cisco-7600---Catalyst-6000

WS-X6182-2PA=,   WS-X6182-2PA=--Cisco-FlexWAN-Module-for-Cisco-7600---Catalyst-6000

WS-X6196-21AF,   WS-X6196-21AF--Cisco-Cat6500-96-Port,-PoE-802.3af-10-100---RJ-21"

WS-X6196-21AF=,   WS-X6196-21AF=--Cisco-Cat6500-96-Port,-PoE-802.3af-10-100---RJ-21"

WS-X6196-RJ-21,   WS-X6196-RJ-21--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-96-Port-10-100-Upgradable---PoE-802.3af

WS-X6196-RJ-21=,   WS-X6196-RJ-21=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-96-Port-10-100-Upgradable---PoE-802.3af

WS-X6324-100FX-MM,   WS-X6324-100FX-MM--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-100FX,-Enh-QoS,-MT-RJ,-MMF"

WS-X6324-100FX-MM=,   WS-X6324-100FX-MM=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-100FX,-Enh-QoS,-MT-RJ,-MMF"

WS-X6324-100FX-SM,   WS-X6324-100FX-SM--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-100FX,-Enh-QoS,-MT-RJ,-SMF"

WS-X6324-100FX-SM=,   WS-X6324-100FX-SM=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-24-port-100FX,-Enh-QoS,-MT-RJ,-SMF"

WS-X6348-RJ21V,   WS-X6348-RJ21V--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-48-p-10-100,-Inline-Power,-RJ-21"

WS-X6348-RJ21V=,   WS-X6348-RJ21V=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-48p-10-100,Inline-Pwr,RJ-21,spare"

WS-X6348-RJ-45,   WS-X6348-RJ-45--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-48-p-10-100,Upgrd.-to-Voice,RJ-45"

WS-X6348-RJ-45=,   WS-X6348-RJ-45=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-48-port-10-100,RJ-45,spare"

WS-X6348-RJ45V,   WS-X6348-RJ45V--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-48-port-10-100,Inline-Power,RJ-45"

WS-X6348-RJ45V=,   WS-X6348-RJ45V=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-48-p10-100,Inline-Pwr,RJ-45,spare"

WS-X6408A-GBIC,   WS-X6408A-GBIC--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-8-port-GE,-Enhanced-QoS-(Req.-GBICs)"

WS-X6408A-GBIC=,   WS-X6408A-GBIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-8-port-GE,-Enhanced-QoS-(Req.-GBICs)"

WS-X6416-GBIC,   WS-X6416-GBIC--Cisco-EOS:-01-15-06(PB-2970)-C6500-16-port-Gig-Eth-Mod.(Req.GBICs)

WS-X6416-GBIC=,   WS-X6416-GBIC=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-16p-Gig-Eth-Mod.(Req.GBICs),spare"

WS-X6500-SFM2,   WS-X6500-SFM2--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Switch-Fabric-Module-2

WS-X6500-SFM2=,   WS-X6500-SFM2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Switch-Fabric-Module-2,-Spare"

WS-X6516A-GBIC,   WS-X6516A-GBIC--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-16-port-GigE-Mod,-fabric-enabled-(Req.-GBICs)"

WS-X6516A-GBIC=,   WS-X6516A-GBIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-16-port-GigE-Mod,-fabric-enabled-(Req.-GBICs)"

WS-X6516-GBIC,   WS-X6516-GBIC--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-16-port-GigE-Mod:Fabric-Enabled

WS-X6516-GBIC=,   WS-X6516-GBIC=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)C6500-16p-GigE-Mod:Fabric-Enabled,spare"

WS-X6516-GE-TX,   WS-X6516-GE-TX--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-16-port-10-100-1000-GE-Module,-Cross-Bar"

WS-X6516-GE-TX=,   WS-X6516-GE-TX=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-16-port-10-100-1000-GE-Module,-Cross-Bar,spare"

WS-X6524-100FX-MM,   WS-X6524-100FX-MM--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-24-port-100FX,-MT-RJ,-fabric-enabled"

WS-X6524-100FX-MM=,   WS-X6524-100FX-MM=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-24-port-100FX,-MT-RJ,-fabric-enabled"

WS-X6548-GE-45AF,   WS-X6548-GE-45AF--Cisco-Cat-6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000-48-port(RJ45)CEF256-card

WS-X6548-GE-45AF=,   WS-X6548-GE-45AF=--Cisco-Cat-6500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000-48-port(RJ45)CEF256-card

WS-X6548-GE-TX,   WS-X6548-GE-TX--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-fabric-enabled-10-100-1000-Module

WS-X6548-GE-TX=,   WS-X6548-GE-TX=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-fabric-enabled-10-100-1000-Module

WS-X6548-RJ-21,   WS-X6548-RJ-21--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100,-RJ-21,-fabric-enabled"

WS-X6548-RJ-21=,   WS-X6548-RJ-21=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100,-RJ-21,-fabric-enabled"

WS-X6548-RJ-45,   WS-X6548-RJ-45--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100,-RJ-45,-x-bar"

WS-X6548-RJ-45=,   WS-X6548-RJ-45=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-10-100,-RJ-45,-x-bar"

WS-X6548V-GE-TX,   WS-X6548V-GE-TX--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-fab-enabled-10-100-1000-inline-pwr-mod

WS-X6548V-GE-TX=,   WS-X6548V-GE-TX=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-fab-enabled-10-100-1000-inline-pwr-mod

WS-X6582-2PA,   WS-X6582-2PA--Cisco-Enhanced-FlexWAN-Module,-Fabric-enabled"

WS-X6582-2PA=,   WS-X6582-2PA=--Cisco-Enhanced-FlexWAN-Module,-Fabric-enabled-"

WS-X6608-E1,   WS-X6608-E1--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-8-port-Voice-E1-and-Services-Module

WS-X6608-E1=,   WS-X6608-E1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-8-port-Voice-E1-and-Services-Module

WS-X6608-T1,   WS-X6608-T1--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-8-port-Voice-T1-and-Services-Module

WS-X6608-T1=,   WS-X6608-T1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-8-port-Voice-T1-and-Services-Module

WS-X6704-10GE,   WS-X6704-10GE--Cisco-Cat6500-4-port-10-Gigabit-Ethernet-Module-(req.-XENPAKs)

WS-X6704-10GE=,   WS-X6704-10GE=--Cisco-Cat6500-4-port-10-Gigabit-Ethernet-Module-(req.-XENPAKs)

WS-X6724-SFP,   WS-X6724-SFP--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-24-port-GigE-Mod:-fabric-enabled-(Req.-SFPs)

WS-X6724-SFP=,   WS-X6724-SFP=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-24-port-GigE-Mod:-fabric-enabled-(Req.-SFPs)

WS-X6748-GE-TX,   WS-X6748-GE-TX--Cisco-Cat6500-48-port-10-100-1000-GE-Mod:-fabric-enabled,-RJ-45"

WS-X6748-GE-TX=,   WS-X6748-GE-TX=--Cisco-Cat6500-48-port-10-100-1000-GE-Mod:-fabric-enabled,-RJ-45"

WS-X6748-SFP,   WS-X6748-SFP--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-GigE-Mod:-fabric-enabled-(Req.-SFPs)

WS-X6748-SFP=,   WS-X6748-SFP=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-48-port-CEF720-GigE-Module-(Req.-SFPs)

WS-X6816-GBIC,   WS-X6816-GBIC--Cisco-Cat6500-16-port-GigE-mod,-2-fab-I-F,-(Req-GBICs,-DFC-DFC3)"

WS-X6816-GBIC=,   WS-X6816-GBIC=--Cisco-Cat6500-16-port-GigE-mod,-2-fab-I-F,-(Req-GBICs,-DFC-DFC3)"

WS-X6K-MSFC2-KIT=,   WS-X6K-MSFC2-KIT=--Cisco-Bootflash-Upgrade-Kit-for-MSFC2

WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2=,   WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2=--Cisco-^EOS:03-25-05(SeePB#2595)6500SUP1AEng,2GE,MSFC2,PFC"

WS-X6K-S2-KIT=,   WS-X6K-S2-KIT=--Cisco-Bootrom-and-ROMMON-upgrade-kit-for-Sup2

WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2,   WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-Engine-2,-2GE,-plus-MSFC-2---PFC-2"

WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2=,   WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-Engine-2,-2GE,-plus-MSFC-2---PFC-2"

WS-X6K-S2-PFC2,   WS-X6K-S2-PFC2--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-Engine-2,-2GE,-plus-PFC-2"

WS-X6K-S2-PFC2=,   WS-X6K-S2-PFC2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-Engine-2,-2GE,-plus-PFC-2"

WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2,   WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-2U,-256MB-Supervisor,-512MB-MSFC2"

WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2=,   WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-2U,-256MB-Supervisor,-512MB-MSFC2"

WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR=,   WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Blank-Line-Card-Slot-Cover

XENPAK-10GB-ZR,   XENPAK-10GB-ZR--Cisco-10GBASE-ZR-XENPAK-Module

10000-1P2-1AC,   10000-1P2-1AC--Cisco-Cisco-10000-eight-slot-chassis,-1-PRE2,-1-AC-PEM"

10000-1P2-1DC,   10000-1P2-1DC--Cisco-Cisco-10000-eight-slot-chassis,-1-PRE2,-1-DC-PEM"

10000-2P2-2AC,   10000-2P2-2AC--Cisco-Cisco-10000-eight-slot-chassis,-2-PRE2s,-2-AC-PEMs"

10000-2P2-2DC,   10000-2P2-2DC--Cisco-Cisco-10000-eight-slot-chassis,-2-PRE2s,-2-DC-PEMs"

10000-PREMEMFD64,   10000-PREMEMFD64--Cisco-Cisco-10000-PRE-64MB-Flash-Disk-(default-on-PRE2)

10000-PREMEMFD64=,   10000-PREMEMFD64=--Cisco-Cisco-10000-PRE-64MB-Flash-Disk-(defaulT-on-PRE2)

10720-ACCKIT,   10720-ACCKIT--Cisco-Mounting-hardware-accessory-kit

10720-ACCKIT=,   10720-ACCKIT=--Cisco-Mounting-Hardware-Accessory-Kit

10720-AC-RPS=,   10720-AC-RPS=--Cisco-Dual-AC-Power-Supply-for-10720

10720-CON-AUX,   10720-CON-AUX--Cisco-Console-Auxiliary-Module

10720-CON-AUX=,   10720-CON-AUX=--Cisco-Console-Auxiliary-Module

10720-DC-RPS=,   10720-DC-RPS=--Cisco-Dual-DC-Power-Supply-for-10720

10720-FAN=,   10720-FAN=--Cisco-4-Fan-Assembly-for-10720

10720-FE-TX,   10720-FE-TX--Cisco-24-Port-10-100-Ethernet-RJ45

10720-FE-TX=,   10720-FE-TX=--Cisco-24-Port-10-100-Ethernet-RJ45

10720-GE-FE-TX-B,   10720-GE-FE-TX-B--Cisco-4-Port-GE-8-Port-10-100-Ethernet-RJ45-TX-Revision-B

10720-GE-FE-TX-B=,   10720-GE-FE-TX-B=--Cisco-4-Port-GE-8-Port-10-100-Ethernet-RJ45-TX-Revision-B

10720-GE-SFP-LH,   10720-GE-SFP-LH--Cisco-GE-SFP---Intermediate-Reach-10KM

10720-GE-SFP-LH=,   10720-GE-SFP-LH=--Cisco-GE-SFP---Intermediate-Reach-10KM

10720-GE-SFP-SX,   10720-GE-SFP-SX--Cisco-GE-SFP---Short-Reach-550M

10720-GE-SFP-SX=,   10720-GE-SFP-SX=--Cisco-GE-SFP---Short-Reach-550M

10720-IR-LC,   10720-IR-LC--Cisco-OC48-SRP-Intermediate-Reach-15KM-Uplink-Module

10720-IR-LC=,   10720-IR-LC=--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Intermediate-Reach-15km-Uplink-Module

10720-IR-LC-POS,   10720-IR-LC-POS--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-15KM-Intermediate-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-IR-LC-POS=,   10720-IR-LC-POS=--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-15KM-Intermediate-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-LR1-LC,   10720-LR1-LC--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Long-Reach-40KM-Uplink-Module

10720-LR1-LC=,   10720-LR1-LC=--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Long-Reach-40KM-Uplink-Module

10720-LR1-LC-POS,   10720-LR1-LC-POS--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-40KM-Long-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-LR1-LC-POS=,   10720-LR1-LC-POS=--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-40KM-Long-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-LR2-LC,   10720-LR2-LC--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Long-Reach-80KM-Uplink-Module

10720-LR2-LC=,   10720-LR2-LC=--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Long-Reach-80KM-Uplink-Module

10720-LR2-LC-POS,   10720-LR2-LC-POS--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-80KM-Long-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-LR2-LC-POS=,   10720-LR2-LC-POS=--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-80KM-Long-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-MEM-512MB=,   10720-MEM-512MB=--Cisco-512MB-memory-module-for-10720

10720-RPR-SFP,   10720-RPR-SFP--Cisco-OC48-STM16-Dual-Mode-RPR-SRP-uplink-module--SFP-optics

10720-RPR-SFP=,   10720-RPR-SFP=--Cisco-OC48-STM16-Dual-Mode-RPR-SRP-uplink-module--SFP-optics

10720-SR-LC,   10720-SR-LC--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Short-Reach-2KM-Uplink-Module

10720-SR-LC=,   10720-SR-LC=--Cisco-OC-48-SRP-Short-Reach-2km-Uplink-Module

10720-SR-LC-POS,   10720-SR-LC-POS--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-2KM-Short-Reach-Uplink-Module

10720-SR-LC-POS=,   10720-SR-LC-POS=--Cisco-2XOC-48-POS-2KM-Short-Reach-Uplink-Module

12000-10-16-BLWER=,   12000-10-16-BLWER=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-slot-and-16-slot-Enhanced-Blower

12000-10-DC-PDU=,   12000-10-DC-PDU=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-Slot-Enhanced-DC-PDU

12000-10-DC-PEM=,   12000-10-DC-PEM=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-Slot-Enhanced-DC-PEM

12000-10-DC-TRUGH=,   12000-10-DC-TRUGH=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-slot-Enhanced-DC-Trough

12000-10-DC-UP=,   12000-10-DC-UP=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-slot-DC-Power-Supply-Upgrade

12000-10-LUGCVR=,   12000-10-LUGCVR=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-Slot-Enhanced-DC-Lug-Safety-Cover

12000-16-AC4-SHLF=,   12000-16-AC4-SHLF=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-Enhanced-AC4-Power-Supply-Shelf

12000-16-AC4-UP=,   12000-16-AC4-UP=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-AC4-Power-Supply-Upgrade

12000-16-AC-PEM=,   12000-16-AC-PEM=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-Enhanced-AC-PEM

12000-16-AC-SHELF=,   12000-16-AC-SHELF=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-Enhanced-AC-Power-Supply-Shelf

12000-16-AC-UP=,   12000-16-AC-UP=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-AC-Power-Supply-Upgrade

12000-16-DC-PEM=,   12000-16-DC-PEM=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-Enhanced-DC-PEM

12000-16-DC-SHELF=,   12000-16-DC-SHELF=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-Enhanced-DC-Power-Supply-Shelf

12000-16-DC-UP=,   12000-16-DC-UP=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-DC-Power-Supply-Upgrade

12000-6-AC-PDU=,   12000-6-AC-PDU=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-6-slot-Enhanced-AC-PDU

12000-6-AC-PEM=,   12000-6-AC-PEM=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-6-slot-Enhanced-AC-PEM

12000-6-AC-UP=,   12000-6-AC-UP=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-6-slot-AC-Power-Supply-Upgrade

12000-6-BLOWER=,   12000-6-BLOWER=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-6-slot-Enhanced-Blower

12000-SIP-400,   12000-SIP-400--Cisco-2.5-Gbps-IP-Services-Engine-(modular)

12000-SIP-400=,   12000-SIP-400=--Cisco-2.5-Gbps-IP-Services-Engine-(modular)

12000-SIP-600,   12000-SIP-600--Cisco-10-Gbps-IP-Services-Engine-(modular)

12000-SIP-600=,   12000-SIP-600=--Cisco-10-Gbps-IP-Services-Engine-(modular)

12006-AC,   12006-AC--Cisco-12006-30-Gbps;-1PRP,-2-CSC,-3-SFC,-2-Alarm,-2-AC"

12006-CSC=,   12006-CSC=--Cisco-12006-Advanced-Clock-Scheduler-Card

12006-DC,   12006-DC--Cisco-12006-30-Gbps;-1PRP,-2-CSC,-3-SFC,-2-Alarm,-2-DC"

12006-SFC=,   12006-SFC=--Cisco-12006-Advanced-Switch-Fabric-Card

12010-AC,   12010-AC--Cisco-12010-50-Gbps;-1PRP,-2-CSC,-5-SFC,-2-Alarm,-2-AC"

12010-CSC=,   12010-CSC=--Cisco-12010-Advanced-Clock-Scheduler-Card

12010-DC,   12010-DC--Cisco-12010-50-Gbps;-1PRP,-2-CSC,-5-SFC,-2-Alarm,-2-DC"

12010-SFC=,   12010-SFC=--Cisco-12010-Advanced-Switch-Fabric-Card

12410-200=,   12410-200=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-slot-200Gbps-fabric-with-5SFC-and-2CSC

12416-320=,   12416-320=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-320Gbps-fabric-with-3SFC-and-2CSC

12810-800=,   12810-800=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-10-slot-800Gbps-fabric-with-5SFC-and-2CSC

12810-800-AC,   12810-800-AC--Cisco-Cisco-12810-Ten-Slot-System,-800-Gbps-Switch-Fabric,-AC-PSU"

12810-800-DC,   12810-800-DC--Cisco-12810,-10-Slot-Chassis,-800-Gbps-Switch-Fabric,-DC-PSU"

12810-CSC=,   12810-CSC=--Cisco-12810-Internet-Router-Clock-Scheduler-Card

12810E-800=,   12810E-800=--Cisco-Cisco-12810-800-Gbps-Enhanced-Fabric-with-5SFC-and-2CSC

12810E-CSC=,   12810E-CSC=--Cisco-12810-800Gbps-Enhanced-Clock-Scheduler-Card

12810-SFC=,   12810-SFC=--Cisco-Cisco-12810-800Gbps--Switch-Fabric-Card

12816-1280=,   12816-1280=--Cisco-Cisco-12000-16-slot-1280Gbps-fabric-with-3SFC-and-2CSC

12816-1280-AC3,   12816-1280-AC3--Cisco-Cisco-12816-Internet-Router,-Sixteen-Slot-Chassis-System"

12816-1280-AC4,   12816-1280-AC4--Cisco-Cisco-12816-Internet-Router,-Sixteen-Slot-System,-4AC-PSU"

12816-1280-DC,   12816-1280-DC--Cisco-Cisco-12816-Internet-Router,-Sixteen-Slot-System,-4-DC-PSU"

12816-CSC=,   12816-CSC=--Cisco-12816-Clock-Scheduler-Switch-Fabric-Combo-Card-

12816E-1280=,   12816E-1280=--Cisco-Cisco-12816-1280-Gbps-Enhanced-Fabric-with-3SFC-and-2CSC

12816E-CSC=,   12816E-CSC=--Cisco-Cisco-12816-1280Gbps-Enhanced-Clock-Scheduler-Card

12816-SFC=,   12816-SFC=--Cisco-Cisco-12816-1280Gbps-Switch-Fabric-Card

12DS3-SMB-B,   12DS3-SMB-B--Cisco-12DS3-SMB-B-w--ECC

12DS3-SMB-B=,   12DS3-SMB-B=--Cisco-12DS3-SMB-B-w--ECC

12E3-SMB,   12E3-SMB--Cisco-E3-line-card,-12-ports"

12E3-SMB=,   12E3-SMB=--Cisco-E3-line-card,-12-ports"

12-MINISMB-BNC-F,   12-MINISMB-BNC-F--Cisco-12-pair-(12Tx-12Rcv)-10-ft.-Mini-SMB-to-BNC-female

12-MINISMB-BNC-M,   12-MINISMB-BNC-M--Cisco-12-pair-(12Tx-12Rcv)-10ft.--Mini-SMB-to-BNC-Male

12-MINISMB-OPEN,   12-MINISMB-OPEN--Cisco-12-pair-(12Tx-12Rcv)-25-meter-Mini-SMB-to-Open-Ended-cable

16OC3X-POS-I-LC-B,   16OC3X-POS-I-LC-B--Cisco-16-PORT-OC3-WITH-EXTENDED-FEATURES-RELEASE-B