"A Distributor of new, used and refurbished computer periphery by a family-owned and operated company since 1979"


Shop Cisco Wholesale Direct Prices

 

Click here NOW for instant Online Chat for the sharpest pricing on the web!

 

Why buy from

9 to 5 Computer????? >>>>

 

Home> WS-C6506-E-WLSM

Search for WS-C6506-E-WLSM, WS-C6506-E-WLSM--Cisco-Catalyst-6506-With-WLSM-Bundle, by Cisco and any other computer related requirements here:

'Search for:
 

 

9 TO 5 COMPUTER realizes you have a choice when it comes to choosing an IT Hardware provider. Whether you require new cutting edge technology, used tested equipment, fully refurbished gear, repair, rental, on-site service or a maintenance contract, 9 TO 5 COMPUTER can meet your demands. We have been serving the industry since 1979 as an international family owned and operated computer products distributor.

 

hard drive duplicators

tape drive repair

 

 

AVAILABILITY: 9 TO 5 COMPUTER carries a large inventory of New, Refurbished & Used parts like WS-C6506-E-WLSM  WS-C6506-E-WLSM--Cisco-Catalyst-6506-With-WLSM-Bundle by Cisco . Most products are shipped on the same day as ordered. You will receive a shipment confirmation once your product has been shipped.

WARRANTY*: Warranty period will vary depending on the condition and arrangements made based in each individual purchase from 9 TO 5 COMPUTER.

RE-CERTIFIED: All used products including WS-C6506-E-WLSM by Cisco are re-certified by knowledgeable product engineers and are guaranteed to be in excellent working condition.

SELL TO US: Sell your new, refurbished, used WS-C6506-E-WLSM to 9 TO 5 COMPUTER. We are always looking for sources of used information technology equipment,  or allow you to trade up to the most leading edge technolgy manufacturers. Click here to see the list of manufacturers we are proud to support---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WS-C6506-E-WLSM,   WS-C6506-E-WLSM--Cisco-Catalyst-6506-With-WLSM-Bundle

WS-C6506-FWM-K9,   WS-C6506-FWM-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6506-Firewall-Security-System

WS-C6509,   WS-C6509--Cisco-Cat-6509-Chassis,-9slot,-15RU,-No-Pow-Supply,-No-Fan-Tray"

WS-C6509-E,   WS-C6509-E--Cisco-Enh-C6509-Chassis,-9slot,-15RU,-No-Pow-Supply,-No-Fan-Tray"

WS-C6509E-CSM,   WS-C6509E-CSM--Cisco-CSM,-6509,-Sup720-Bundle"

WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9,   WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9--Cisco-CSM-S,-6509,-Sup720-Bundle"

WS-C6509-E-FAN,   WS-C6509-E-FAN--Cisco-Catalyst-6509-E-Chassis-Fan-Tray

WS-C6509-E-FAN=,   WS-C6509-E-FAN=--Cisco-Catalyst-6509-E-Chassis-Fan-Tray

WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9,   WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6509E-Firewall-Security-System

WS-C6509-E-PFC2,   WS-C6509-E-PFC2--Cisco-6509-E-with-E--FAN-TRAY,-Sup2-PFC2-no-PwrSup"

WS-C6509-E-RACK=,   WS-C6509-E-RACK=--Cisco-Catalyst-6509-E-Rack-Mount-Kit

WS-C6509E-S32-10GE,   WS-C6509E-S32-10GE--Cisco-Cat6509E-chassis,-WS-SUP32-10GE-3B,-Fan-Tray-(req.P-S)"

WS-C6509E-S32-GE,   WS-C6509E-S32-GE--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6509E,-WS-SUP32-GE-3B,-Fan-Tray-(req.-P-S)"

WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9,   WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6509E-IPSec-VPN-SPA-Security-System

WS-C6509-FW-IDS-K9,   WS-C6509-FW-IDS-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6509-Firewall-and-Intrusion-Prevention-System

WS-C6509-FW-VPN-K9,   WS-C6509-FW-VPN-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6509-Firewall-and-VPN-Security-System

WS-C6509-NEB-A,   WS-C6509-NEB-A--Cisco-Cat-6509-NEBS-Chassis-for-all-Supervisors,No-PS,No-Fan"

WS-C6509-NEB-RACK=,   WS-C6509-NEB-RACK=--Cisco-Catalyst-C6509-NEB-chassis-Rack-Mount-and-Cable-Org.,-Spare"

WS-C6509-S720-6724,   WS-C6509-S720-6724--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6509,2x3000WAC,SUP720,FanTray,6724-SFP,noSFPs"

WS-C6513,   WS-C6513--Cisco-Cat-6513-Chassis,-13slot,-19RU,-No-Pow-Supply,-No-Fan-Tray"

WS-C6513-CSMS-K9,   WS-C6513-CSMS-K9--Cisco-CSM-S,-6513,-Sup720-Bundle"

WS-C6513-EMS-LIC,   WS-C6513-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-6513-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C6513-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C6513-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-6513-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C6513-FWM-K9,   WS-C6513-FWM-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6513-Firewall-Security-System

WS-C6513-RACK=,   WS-C6513-RACK=--Cisco-Catalyst-6513-Rack-Mount-Kit-and-Cable-Organizer,-Spare"

WS-C6513-S32-10GE,   WS-C6513-S32-10GE--Cisco-Cat6513-chassis,-WS-SUP32-10GE-3B,-Fan-Tray-(req.-P-S)"

WS-C6513-S32-GE,   WS-C6513-S32-GE--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6513,-WS-SUP32-GE-3B,-Fan-Tray-(req.-P-S)"

WS-C6513-VPN+-K9,   WS-C6513-VPN+-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Catalyst-6513-IPSec-VPN-SPA-Security-System

WS-C6597=,   WS-C6597=--Cisco-Catalyst-C6506-9-23in-Center-Rack-Mount-Kit

WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN,   WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN--Cisco-Fan-Tray-for-13-Slot-C6K

WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN=,   WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN=--Cisco-Fan-Tray-for-13-Slot-C6K

WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2,   WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2--Cisco-High-Speed-Fan-Tray-for-Catalyst-6513---Cisco-7613

WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2=,   WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2=--Cisco-High-Speed-Fan-Tray,-Spare,-for-Catalyst-6513---Cisco-7613"

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN,   WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Fan-Tray-for-6-Slot-Systems

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN=,   WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Fan-Tray-for-6-Slot-Systems,-Spare"

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2,   WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2--Cisco-High-Speed-Fan-Tray,-Spare,-for-Catalyst-6506"

WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2=,   WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2=--Cisco-High-Speed-Fan-Tray,-Spare-for-Catalyst-6506,-spare"

WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN,   WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Fan-Tray-for-9-Slot-Systems

WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN=,   WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Fan-Tray-for-9-Slot-Systems,-Spare"

WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2,   WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2--Cisco-Catalyst-6509-High-Speed-Fan-Tray

WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2=,   WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6509-High-Speed-Fan-Tray,-Spare"

WS-C6K-CL=,   WS-C6K-CL=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Clock-Module,-Spare"

WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC,   WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-6x06-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-6x06-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C6X06-RACK=,   WS-C6X06-RACK=--Cisco-Catalyst-6x06-Rack-Mount-Kit-and-Cable-Organizer,-Spare"

WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC,   WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-6x09-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-6x09-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C6X09-RACK=,   WS-C6X09-RACK=--Cisco-Catalyst-6x09-Rack-Mount-Kit-and-Cable-Organizer,-Spare"

WS-CAC-1000W,   WS-CAC-1000W--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)-Catalyst-6500-1000W-AC-Power-Supply

WS-CAC-1000W=,   WS-CAC-1000W=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)-C-6500-1000W-AC-Power-Supply,-spare"

WS-CAC-1300W,   WS-CAC-1300W--Cisco-EOS:-06-01-06-(See-PB-#2513)-Catalyst-6500-1300W-AC-Pwr-Sup

WS-CAC-1300W=,   WS-CAC-1300W=--Cisco-EOS:-06-01-06-(See-PB-#2513)-Catalyst-6500-1300W-AC-PS,Spare"

WS-CAC-2500W,   WS-CAC-2500W--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)-Catalyst-6500-2500W-AC-Power-Supply

WS-CAC-2500W=,   WS-CAC-2500W=--Cisco-EOS:01-15-06(PB-2970)-Cat-6500-2500W-AC-Power-Supply,-spare"

WS-CAC-3000W,   WS-CAC-3000W--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-3000W-AC-power-supply

WS-CAC-3000W=,   WS-CAC-3000W=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-3000W-AC-power-supply-(spare)

WS-CAC-4000W-INT,   WS-CAC-4000W-INT--Cisco-4000W-AC-PowerSupply,-International-(cable-included)"

WS-CAC-4000W-INT=,   WS-CAC-4000W-INT=--Cisco-4000W-AC-PowerSupply,-International-(cable-included)"

WS-CAC-4000W-US,   WS-CAC-4000W-US--Cisco-4000Watt-AC-Power-Supply-for-US-(cable-attached)

WS-CAC-4000W-US=,   WS-CAC-4000W-US=--Cisco-4000Watt-AC-Power-Supply-for-US-(cable-attached)

WS-CAC-6000W,   WS-CAC-6000W--Cisco-Cat6500-6000W-AC-Power-Supply

WS-CAC-6000W=,   WS-CAC-6000W=--Cisco-Cat6500-6000W-AC-Power-Supply

WS-CDC-1300W,   WS-CDC-1300W--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-1300W-DC-Power-Supply

WS-CDC-1300W=,   WS-CDC-1300W=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-1300W-DC-Power-Supply,-Spare"

WS-CDC-2500W,   WS-CDC-2500W--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-2500W-DC-Power-Supply

WS-CDC-2500W=,   WS-CDC-2500W=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-2500W-DC-Power-Supply,-Spare"

WS-F4531,   WS-F4531--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-NetFlow-Services-Card-(Sup-IV-V)

WS-F4531=,   WS-F4531=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-NetFlow-Services-Card-(Sup-IV-V)(Spare)

WS-F6700-DFC3A,   WS-F6700-DFC3A--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card-for-WS-X67xx-modules

WS-F6700-DFC3A=,   WS-F6700-DFC3A=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card-for-WS-X67xx-modules

WS-F6700-DFC3B,   WS-F6700-DFC3B--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card,-256K-Routes-for-WS-X67xx-"

WS-F6700-DFC3B=,   WS-F6700-DFC3B=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card,-256K+-Routes-for-WS-X67xx"

WS-F6700-DFC3BXL,   WS-F6700-DFC3BXL--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card--3BXL,-for-WS-X67xx"

WS-F6700-DFC3BXL=,   WS-F6700-DFC3BXL=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card--3BXL,-for-WS-X67xx"

WS-F6K-48X2-SPLTR=,   WS-F6K-48X2-SPLTR=--Cisco-Spare---Y-Type-Splitter-Bar-for-WS-X6148X2-RJ-45

WS-F6K-DFC,   WS-F6K-DFC--Cisco-Dist-Fwd-Card-for-65xx,-6816-Modules-used-with-SUP2"

WS-F6K-DFC=,   WS-F6K-DFC=--Cisco-Dist-Fwd-Card-for-65xx,-6816-Modules-used-with-SUP2"

WS-F6K-DFC3A,   WS-F6K-DFC3A--Cisco-Dist-Fwd-Card-3A-for-65xx,-6816-Modules-used-with-SUP720"

WS-F6K-DFC3A=,   WS-F6K-DFC3A=--Cisco-Dist-Fwd-Card-3A-for-65xx,-6816-Modules-used-with-SUP720"

WS-F6K-DFC3B,   WS-F6K-DFC3B--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card-3B-for-65xx,-6816-modules"

WS-F6K-DFC3B=,   WS-F6K-DFC3B=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card-3B-for-65xx,-6816-modules"

WS-F6K-DFC3BXL,   WS-F6K-DFC3BXL--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card-3BXL-for-65xx,-6816-modules"

WS-F6K-DFC3BXL=,   WS-F6K-DFC3BXL=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Dist-Fwd-Card-3BXL-for-65xx,-6816-modules"

WS-F6K-FE48X2-AF=,   WS-F6K-FE48X2-AF=--Cisco-Cat6500-PoE-802.3af-Voice-Card-(WS-X6148X2-RJ-45-and--RJ-21)

WS-F6K-GE48-AF=,   WS-F6K-GE48-AF=--Cisco-Cat-6500-802.3af-PoE-daughter-card-for-WS-X6x48-GE-TX

WS-F6K-MSFC2=,   WS-F6K-MSFC2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Multilayer-Switch-Feature-Card-(MSFC)II,-Spare"

WS-F6K-PFC3B=,   WS-F6K-PFC3B=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Sup720-Policy-Feature-Card-3B

WS-F6K-PFC3BXL=,   WS-F6K-PFC3BXL=--Cisco-Sup720-PFC-3BXL-Plus-2x1Gig-Mem

WS-F6K-VPWR=,   WS-F6K-VPWR=--Cisco-Cat6500-Voice-Power-Feature-Card-for-6348-6148-10-100-Mods

WS-F6K-VPWR-GE=,   WS-F6K-VPWR-GE=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Voice-Card-(WS-X6148-GE-TX,-WS-X6548-GE-TX)"

WS-F6K-XENBLNKCVR,   WS-F6K-XENBLNKCVR--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Xenpak-Blank-Covers-for-WS-X6704-10GE

WS-OC12-32M-KIT=,   WS-OC12-32M-KIT=--Cisco-32MB-Memory-Upgrade-Kit-for-WS-X6101-OC12-xxx-Modules

WS-P4502-1PSU,   WS-P4502-1PSU--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Aux.-Power-Shelf-(2-slot),-incl.-one-PWR-4502"

WS-SUP32-10GE-3B,   WS-SUP32-10GE-3B--Cisco-Cat-6500-Supervisor-32-with-2-ports-10GbE-and-PFC3B

WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=,   WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=--Cisco-Cat-6500-Supervisor-32-with-2-ports-10GbE-and-PFC3B

WS-SUP32-GE-3B,   WS-SUP32-GE-3B--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-32-with-8-GE-uplinks-and-PFC3B

WS-SUP32-GE-3B=,   WS-SUP32-GE-3B=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Supervisor-32-with-8-GE-uplinks-and-PFC3B

WS-SUP720,   WS-SUP720--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-7600-Supervisor-720-Fabric-MSFC3-PFC3A

WS-SUP720=,   WS-SUP720=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-7600-Supervisor-720-Fabric-MSFC3-PFC3A

WS-SUP720-3B,   WS-SUP720-3B--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-7600-Supervisor-720-Fabric-MSFC3-PFC3B

WS-SUP720-3B=,   WS-SUP720-3B=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-7600-Supervisor-720-Fabric-MSFC3-PFC3B

WS-SUP720-3BXL,   WS-SUP720-3BXL--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-7600-Supervisor-720-Fabric-MSFC3-PFC3BXL

WS-SUP720-3BXL=,   WS-SUP720-3BXL=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-7600-Supervisor-720-Fabric-MSFC3-PFC3BXL

WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9,   WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-Anomaly-Detection-Module

WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9=,   WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-Anomaly-Detection-Module

WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9,   WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-Anomaly-Guard-Module

WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9=,   WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Cisco-Anomaly-Guard-Module

WS-SVC-CMM,   WS-SVC-CMM--Cisco-COMMUNICATION-MEDIA-MODULE

WS-SVC-CMM=,   WS-SVC-CMM=--Cisco-COMMUNICATION-MEDIA-MODULE

WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS,   WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS--Cisco-24-Port-FXS-Interface-Port-Adapter

WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS=,   WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS=--Cisco-24-Port-FXS-Interface-Port-Adapter

WS-SVC-CMM-6E1,   WS-SVC-CMM-6E1--Cisco-6-PORT-E1-INTERFACE-PORT-ADAPTER

WS-SVC-CMM-6E1=,   WS-SVC-CMM-6E1=--Cisco-6-PORT-E1-INTERFACE-PORT-ADAPTER

WS-SVC-CMM-6T1,   WS-SVC-CMM-6T1--Cisco-6-PORT-T1-INTERFACE-PORT-ADAPTER

WS-SVC-CMM-6T1=,   WS-SVC-CMM-6T1=--Cisco-6-PORT-T1-INTERFACE-PORT-ADAPTER

WS-SVC-CMM-ACT,   WS-SVC-CMM-ACT--Cisco-Adhoc-Conferencing-and-Transcoding-PA

WS-SVC-CMM-ACT=,   WS-SVC-CMM-ACT=--Cisco-Adhoc-Conferencing-and-Transcoding-PA

WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK,   WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK--Cisco-CMM-module-Blank-Panel-Cover

WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK=,   WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK=--Cisco-CMM-module-Blank-Panel-Cover

WS-SVC-CSG-1,   WS-SVC-CSG-1--Cisco-Content-Services-Gateway

WS-SVC-CSG-1=,   WS-SVC-CSG-1=--Cisco-Content-Services-Gateway

WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9,   WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9--Cisco-Firewall-blade-for-6500-and-7600,-VFW-License-Separate"

WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9=,   WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9=--Cisco-Firewall-blade-for-6500-and-7600,-VFW-License-Separate"

WS-SVC-IPSEC-1,   WS-SVC-IPSEC-1--Cisco-IPSec-VPN-Security-Module-for-6500-and-7600-series

WS-SVC-IPSEC-1=,   WS-SVC-IPSEC-1=--Cisco-IPSec-VPN-Security-Module-for-6500-and-7600-series

WS-SVC-MWAM-1,   WS-SVC-MWAM-1--Cisco-Multi-Processor-WAN-Application-Module

WS-SVC-MWAM-1=,   WS-SVC-MWAM-1=--Cisco-Multi-Processor-WAN-Application-Module

WS-SVC-NAM-1,   WS-SVC-NAM-1--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Network-Analysis-Module-1

WS-SVC-NAM-1=,   WS-SVC-NAM-1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Network-Analysis-Module-1

WS-SVC-NAM-2,   WS-SVC-NAM-2--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Network-Analysis-Module-2

WS-SVC-NAM-2=,   WS-SVC-NAM-2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-Network-Analysis-Module

WS-SVC-PSD-1,   WS-SVC-PSD-1--Cisco-Persistent-Storage-Device

WS-SVC-PSD-1=,   WS-SVC-PSD-1=--Cisco-Persistent-Storage-Device

WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9,   WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9--Cisco-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9=,   WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9=--Cisco-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9=,   WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9=--Cisco-Catalyst-6500-SSL-and-CSM-Bundle

WS-SVC-WEBVPN-K9=,   WS-SVC-WEBVPN-K9=--Cisco-SSL-VPN-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

WS-SVC-WLAN-1-K9=,   WS-SVC-WLAN-1-K9=--Cisco-Wireless-LAN-Services-Module,-CEF256"

WS-X4013+,   WS-X4013+--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-II-Plus-(IOS),-2GE,Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4013+-2,   WS-X4013+-2--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-Redundant-Sup-II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4013+=,   WS-X4013+=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-II-Plus-(IOS),-2GE,Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4013+TS,   WS-X4013+TS--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-SupII-Plus-TS,-12-10-100-1000-PoE+8-SFP-slots"

WS-X4013+TS=,   WS-X4013+TS=--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-SupII-Plus-TS,-12-10-100-1000-PoE+8-SFP-slots"

WS-X4014,   WS-X4014--Cisco-EoS:See-PB#2391-Catalyst-4000-Supervisor-III-(2-GE)

WS-X4095-PEM=,   WS-X4095-PEM=--Cisco-Catalyst-4006-DC-Power-Entry-Module-(Spare)

WS-X4124-FX-MT,   WS-X4124-FX-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-Switching-Module,-24--100FX-(MTRJ)"

WS-X4124-FX-MT=,   WS-X4124-FX-MT=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-Switching-Module,-24--100FX-(MTRJ)(Spare)"

WS-X4124-RJ45,   WS-X4124-RJ45--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Module,24-Ports(RJ45)-----------------"

WS-X4124-RJ45=,   WS-X4124-RJ45=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Module,-24-Ports(RJ45)"

WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC,   WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-Module,-48-Port-BX-D-(LC)-(1550)"

WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC=,   WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-Module,-48-Port-BX-D-(LC)-(1550)-(Spare)"

WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT,   WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-module,-48-port-100LX-SMF-(MTRJ)"

WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT=,   WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-module,-48-port-100LX-SMF-(MTRJ)"

WS-X4148-FX-MT,   WS-X4148-FX-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-Switching-Module,-48-100FX-MMF(MTRJ)"

WS-X4148-FX-MT=,   WS-X4148-FX-MT=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-FE-Switching-Module,-48-100FX-MMF(MTRJ)(Spare)"

WS-X4148-RJ,   WS-X4148-RJ--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Auto-Module,--48-Ports-(RJ-45)"

WS-X4148-RJ=,   WS-X4148-RJ=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Auto-Module,--48-Ports-(RJ-45)-(Spare)"

WS-X4148-RJ21,   WS-X4148-RJ21--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Module,-48-Ports-Telco-(4xRJ21)"

WS-X4148-RJ21=,   WS-X4148-RJ21=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Module,-48-Ports-Telco-(4xRJ21)(spare)"

WS-X4148-RJ45V,   WS-X4148-RJ45V--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-prestandard-PoE-10-100,-48-Ports-(RJ45)"

WS-X4148-RJ45V=,   WS-X4148-RJ45V=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-prestandard-PoE-10-100,-48-Ports-(RJ45)"

WS-X4224-RJ45V,   WS-X4224-RJ45V--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-PoE-802.3af-24-ports--(RJ45)

WS-X4224-RJ45V=,   WS-X4224-RJ45V=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-24-ports-(-RJ45)

WS-X4232-GB-RJ,   WS-X4232-GB-RJ--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-32-10-100-(RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC)"

WS-X4232-GB-RJ=,   WS-X4232-GB-RJ=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-32-10-100-(RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC)"

WS-X4232-RJ-XX,   WS-X4232-RJ-XX--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular-uplinks"

WS-X4232-RJ-XX=,   WS-X4232-RJ-XX=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-10-100-Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular-uplinks"

WS-X4248-RJ21V,   WS-X4248-RJ21V--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-Ports-(RJ21)"

WS-X4248-RJ21V=,   WS-X4248-RJ21V=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-Ports-(RJ21)"

WS-X4248-RJ45V,   WS-X4248-RJ45V--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-Ports-(RJ45)"

WS-X4248-RJ45V=,   WS-X4248-RJ45V=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100,-48-Ports-(RJ45)"

WS-X4302-GB,   WS-X4302-GB--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Gigabit-Ethernet-Module,-2-Ports-(GBIC)"

WS-X4302-GB=,   WS-X4302-GB=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Gigabit-Ethernet-Module,-2-Ports-(GBIC)"

WS-X4306-GB,   WS-X4306-GB--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Gigabit-Ethernet-Module,-6-Ports-(GBIC)"

WS-X4306-GB=,   WS-X4306-GB=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Gigabit-Ethernet-Module,-6-Ports(GBIC)-(Spare)"

WS-X4418-GB,   WS-X4418-GB--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-GE-Module,-Server-Switching-18-Ports-(GBIC)"

WS-X4418-GB=,   WS-X4418-GB=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-GE-Module,Server-Switching-18-Ports-(GBIC-)"

WS-X4424-GB-RJ45,   WS-X4424-GB-RJ45--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-24-port-10-100-1000-Module-(RJ45)-

WS-X4424-GB-RJ45=,   WS-X4424-GB-RJ45=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-24-port-10-100-1000-Module-(RJ45)-(Spare)

WS-X4448-GB-LX,   WS-X4448-GB-LX--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-48-Port-1000Base-LX,-SFP-incl."

WS-X4448-GB-LX=,   WS-X4448-GB-LX=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-48-Port-1000Base-LX,-SFP-incl."

WS-X4448-GB-RJ45,   WS-X4448-GB-RJ45--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-48-Port-10-100-1000-Module-(RJ45)

WS-X4448-GB-RJ45=,   WS-X4448-GB-RJ45=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-48-Port-10-100-1000-Module-(RJ45)

WS-X4448-GB-SFP,   WS-X4448-GB-SFP--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-48-Port-1000Base-X-(SFPs-Optional)

WS-X4448-GB-SFP=,   WS-X4448-GB-SFP=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-48-Port-1000Base-X-(SFPs-Optional)

WS-X4506-GB-T,   WS-X4506-GB-T--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-6-Port-10-100-1000-PoE-or-SFP-(Optional)

WS-X4506-GB-T=,   WS-X4506-GB-T=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-6-Port-10-100-1000-PoE-or-SFP-(Optional)

WS-X4515,   WS-X4515--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-IV-(2-GE),Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4515-2,   WS-X4515-2--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-Redundant-Supervisor-IV,(2-GE),Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4515=,   WS-X4515=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-IV,-2-GE,-Console(RJ-45)(Spare)"

WS-X4516,   WS-X4516--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-V-(2-GE),Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4516-2,   WS-X4516-2--Cisco-Catalyst-45xxR-Redundant-Supervisor-V-(2-GE),Console(RJ-45)"

WS-X4516=,   WS-X4516=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-V-(2-GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare)"

WS-X4516-10GE,   WS-X4516-10GE--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-V-10GE,-2x10GE-(X2)-and-4x1GE-(SFP)"

WS-X4516-10GE-2,   WS-X4516-10GE-2--Cisco-Catalyst-45xxR-Supervisor-V-10GE,-2x10GE-(X2)-or-4x1GE-(SFP)"

WS-X4516-10GE=,   WS-X4516-10GE=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Supervisor-V-10GE,-2x10GE-(X2)-or-4x1GE-(SFP)"

WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V,   WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10--100-1000-24-ports-(RJ45)-

WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V=,   WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10--100-1000-24-ports-(RJ45)

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45,   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Enhanced-48-Port-10-100-1000-Base-T-(RJ-45)

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45=,   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Enhanced-48-Port-10-100-1000-Base-T-(RJ-45)

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V,   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000,-48-Ports-(RJ45)"