"A Distributor of new, used and refurbished computer periphery by a family-owned and operated company since 1979"


Shop Cisco Wholesale Direct Prices

 

Click here NOW for instant Online Chat for the sharpest pricing on the web!

 

Why buy from

9 to 5 Computer????? >>>>

 

Home> SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10

Search for SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10, SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-6.3.10", by Cisco and any other computer related requirements here:

'Search for:
 

 

9 TO 5 COMPUTER realizes you have a choice when it comes to choosing an IT Hardware provider. Whether you require new cutting edge technology, used tested equipment, fully refurbished gear, repair, rental, on-site service or a maintenance contract, 9 TO 5 COMPUTER can meet your demands. We have been serving the industry since 1979 as an international family owned and operated computer products distributor.

 

hard drive duplicators

tape drive repair

 

 

AVAILABILITY: 9 TO 5 COMPUTER carries a large inventory of New, Refurbished & Used parts like SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10  SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-6.3.10" by Cisco . Most products are shipped on the same day as ordered. You will receive a shipment confirmation once your product has been shipped.

WARRANTY*: Warranty period will vary depending on the condition and arrangements made based in each individual purchase from 9 TO 5 COMPUTER.

RE-CERTIFIED: All used products including SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10 by Cisco are re-certified by knowledgeable product engineers and are guaranteed to be in excellent working condition.

SELL TO US: Sell your new, refurbished, used SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10 to 9 TO 5 COMPUTER. We are always looking for sources of used information technology equipment,  or allow you to trade up to the most leading edge technolgy manufacturers. Click here to see the list of manufacturers we are proud to support---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10,   SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-6.3.10"

SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10=,   SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.10=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-6.3.10"

SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.5=,   SC6K-SUPK9-6.3.5=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-6.3.5"

SC6K-SUPK9-6.4,   SC6K-SUPK9-6.4--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-6.4"

SC6K-SUPK9-6.4=,   SC6K-SUPK9-6.4=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-6.4"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.1.1=,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.1.1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.1.1"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.1.2=,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.1.2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.1.2"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.2.2,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.2.2--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.2.2"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.3.1,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.3.1--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.3.1"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.3.1=,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.3.1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.3.1"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.2,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.2--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.4.2"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.2=,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.4.2"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.3,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.3--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.4.3"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.3=,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.4.3=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.4.3"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.6,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.6--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.6"

SC6K-SUPK9-7.6=,   SC6K-SUPK9-7.6=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Supervisor-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Release-7.6"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.1,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.1--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.1"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.1.1=,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.1.1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.1.1"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.1=,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.1=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.1"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.2,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.2--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.2"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.2=,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.2=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.2"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.3,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.3--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.3"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.3=,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.3=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.3"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.4,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.4--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.4"

SC6K-SUPK9-8.4=,   SC6K-SUPK9-8.4=--Cisco-Catalyst-6000-Sup-1-Flash-Image-w-SSH,-Rel-8.4"

SC-ADM-4.0-K9,   SC-ADM-4.0-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Traffic-Anomaly-Detector-Module-MVP-OS-R4.0-Software

SC-ADXT-3.1.2-K9,   SC-ADXT-3.1.2-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Traffic-Anomaly-Detector-XT-5600-MVP-OS-R3.1.2-SW

SC-SVC-FWM-1.4-K9,   SC-SVC-FWM-1.4-K9--Cisco-Firewall-Module-Software-1.1(4)-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9,   SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9--Cisco-Firewall-Module-Software-2.2-for-6500,-2-free-VFW"

SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9=,   SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9=--Cisco-Firewall-Module-Software-2.2-for-6500,-2-free-VFW"

SC-SVC-FWM-2.3-K9,   SC-SVC-FWM-2.3-K9--Cisco-Firewall-Module-Software-2.3-for-6500-and-7600,-2-free-VFW"

SC-SVC-FWM-2.3-K9=,   SC-SVC-FWM-2.3-K9=--Cisco-Firewall-Module-Software-2.3-for-6500-and-7600,-2-free-VFW"

SC-SVC-SSL-1.1-K9,   SC-SVC-SSL-1.1-K9--Cisco-Software-for-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-SSL-1.1-K9=,   SC-SVC-SSL-1.1-K9=--Cisco-Software-for-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-SSL-1.2-K9,   SC-SVC-SSL-1.2-K9--Cisco-Software-1.2-for-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-SSL-1.2-K9=,   SC-SVC-SSL-1.2-K9=--Cisco-Software-1.2-for-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-SSL-2.1-K9,   SC-SVC-SSL-2.1-K9--Cisco-Software-2.1-for-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-SSL-2.1-K9=,   SC-SVC-SSL-2.1-K9=--Cisco-Software-2.1-for-SSL-Module-for-Catalyst-6500

SC-SVC-WVPN-11-K9,   SC-SVC-WVPN-11-K9--Cisco-WebVPN-Module-software-1.1-for-Catalyst-6500-and-7600

SES,   SES--Cisco-SES-Chassis-with-Fan-Tray,-Door,-and-one-SES-PXM-xxx-bundle"

SES-CAB-AC-1U=,   SES-CAB-AC-1U=--Cisco-Cable-to-connect-1200W-1U-PS-shelf-to-Chassis

SES-CHAS=,   SES-CHAS=--Cisco-SES-Chassis-with-Fan-Tray

SES-DOOR=,   SES-DOOR=--Cisco-SES-Door

SES-FAN-SM=,   SES-FAN-SM=--Cisco-Fan-Tray

SES-MNT19=,   SES-MNT19=--Cisco-Mounting-Kit-for-19

SES-MNT23=,   SES-MNT23=--Cisco-Mounting-Kit-for-23

SES-PEM=,   SES-PEM=--Cisco-DC-PEM

SES-PEM-R,   SES-PEM-R--Cisco-Two-DC-PEMs

SES-PS-1200-AC=,   SES-PS-1200-AC=--Cisco-1200W-1U-Power-Supply

SES-PS-1200-AC-R,   SES-PS-1200-AC-R--Cisco-Two-1200W-1U-Power-Supplies-with-Tray-and-2-Cables

SES-PXM-4-155,   SES-PXM-4-155--Cisco-SES-PXM,-4-155-Mbps-broadband-ports"

SES-PXM-CNTL4-155,   SES-PXM-CNTL4-155--Cisco-SES-PXM-controller,-4-155-Mbps-broadband-ports"

SES-PXM-CNTL4-155=,   SES-PXM-CNTL4-155=--Cisco-SES-PXM-controller,-4-155-Mbps-broadband-ports"

SES-PXM-CNTL-E3,   SES-PXM-CNTL-E3--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL2T3E3,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-BNC-2E3"

SES-PXM-CNTL-E3=,   SES-PXM-CNTL-E3=--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL2T3E3,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-BNC-2E3"

SES-PXM-CNTL-E3-R,   SES-PXM-CNTL-E3-R--Cisco-Two-SES-PXM-CNTL2T3E3,-two-PXM-UI,-and-two-MGX-BNC-2E3"

SES-PXM-CNTL-MMF=,   SES-PXM-CNTL-MMF=--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL4-155,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-MMF-4-155"

SES-PXM-CNTL-MMF-R,   SES-PXM-CNTL-MMF-R--Cisco-Two-SES-PXM-CNTL4-155,-two-PXM-UI,-and-two-MGX-MMF-4-155"

SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF,   SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL4-155,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-SMFIR-4-155"

SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF=,   SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF=--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL4-155,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-SMFIR-4-155"

SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF-R,   SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF-R--Cisco-Two-SES-PXM-CNTL4-155,-two-PXM-UI,-and-two-MGX-SMFIR-4-155"

SES-PXM-CNTL-T3,   SES-PXM-CNTL-T3--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL2T3E3,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-BNC-2T3"

SES-PXM-CNTL-T3=,   SES-PXM-CNTL-T3=--Cisco-One-SES-PXM-CNTL2T3E3,-one-PXM-UI,-and-one-MGX-BNC-2T3"

SES-PXM-CNTL-T3-R,   SES-PXM-CNTL-T3-R--Cisco-Two-SES-PXM-CNTL2T3E3,-two-PXM-UI,-and-two-MGX-BNC-2T3"

SES-STDA-KIT=,   SES-STDA-KIT=--Cisco-Standalone-Kit

SES-SW-CNTL-3000,   SES-SW-CNTL-3000--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Rel-(Version-3.0.00)

SES-SW-CNTL-3010,   SES-SW-CNTL-3010--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Rel-(Version-3.0.10)

SES-SW-CNTL-3020,   SES-SW-CNTL-3020--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Rel-(Version-3.0.20)

SES-SW-CNTL-3023,   SES-SW-CNTL-3023--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Rel-(Version-3.0.23)

SESSW-CNTL-3023CD=,   SESSW-CNTL-3023CD=--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Spare-CD-(Version-3.0.23)

SES-SW-CNTL-4010,   SES-SW-CNTL-4010--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Rel-(Version-4.0.10)

SESSW-CNTL-4010CD=,   SESSW-CNTL-4010CD=--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Spare-CD-(Version-4.0.10)

SES-SW-CNTL-4015,   SES-SW-CNTL-4015--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Rel-(Version-4.0.15)

SESSW-CNTL-4015CD=,   SESSW-CNTL-4015CD=--Cisco-SES-Controller-SW-License---Spare-CD-(Version-4.0.15)

SFP-2-155,   SFP-2-155--Cisco-2-Port-155-SFP-Back-card

SFP-2-155=,   SFP-2-155=--Cisco-2-Port-155-SFP-Back-card

SFP-8-155,   SFP-8-155--Cisco-8-Port-SFP-back-card-for-OC3-STM1

SFP-8-155=,   SFP-8-155=--Cisco-8-Port-SFP-back-card-for-OC3-STM1

SFS-3001-4X012-SK9,   SFS-3001-4X012-SK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3001-Multifabric-Server-Switch

SFS-3012-4X024-HK9,   SFS-3012-4X024-HK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3012-Multifabric-Server-Switch-(HA)

SFS-3012-4X024-SK9,   SFS-3012-4X024-SK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3012-Multifabric-Server-Switch-(standard)

SFS-3012-MFM-K9=,   SFS-3012-MFM-K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3012-Management-Interface-Module

SFS-7000-4X024-SK9,   SFS-7000-4X024-SK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7000-IB-Server-Switch,-24-InfiniBand-ports"

SFS-7008-4X048-SK9,   SFS-7008-4X048-SK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-IB-Server-Switch,-48-InfiniBand-ports-(std)"

SFS-7008-4X072-SK9,   SFS-7008-4X072-SK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-IB-Server-Switch,-72-InfiniBand-ports-(std)"

SFS-7008-4X096-SK9,   SFS-7008-4X096-SK9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-IB-Server-Switch,-96-InfiniBand-ports-(std)"

SFS-7008-BLANK=,   SFS-7008-BLANK=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Blanking-Panels

SFS-7008-BZEL=,   SFS-7008-BZEL=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Bezel

SFS-7008-CHID=,   SFS-7008-CHID=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Chassis-ID-Card

SFS-7008-HA-K9=,   SFS-7008-HA-K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-IB-Server-Switch-HA-Package

SFS-7008-K9,   SFS-7008-K9--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Switch-Chassis

SFS-7008-MFM-K9=,   SFS-7008-MFM-K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Management-Inferface-Module

SFS-7008-RKIT=,   SFS-7008-RKIT=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Rail-Kit

SFS-7008-SFM-K9=,   SFS-7008-SFM-K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-Switch-Fabric-Module

SFS-HE4XCI2-LTM1=,   SFS-HE4XCI2-LTM1=--Cisco-Cisco-IB-HCA-PCI-Exp-Std-(2-ports-4XIB),-128MB,-Tall-Bracket"

SFS-HE4XCI2-LTR1=,   SFS-HE4XCI2-LTR1=--Cisco-IB-HCA-PCIe-x8-RemoteBoot-(2-ports-4XIB)-128MB,Tall-Bracket"

SFS-HX4XCI2-LTM1=,   SFS-HX4XCI2-LTM1=--Cisco-Cisco-IB-HCA-PCI-X-Std-(2-ports-4XIB)-128MB,-Tall-Bracket"

SFS-HX4XCI2-LTR1=,   SFS-HX4XCI2-LTR1=--Cisco-IB-HCA-PCI-X-Remote-Boot-(2-ports-4XIB)-128MB,-Tall-Bracket"

SFS-X3012-04X12K9=,   SFS-X3012-04X12K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3012-InfiniBand-4XIB-12-port-switch-card

SFS-X7008-04X12K9=,   SFS-X7008-04X12K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-7008-InfiniBand-4XIB-12-port-line-card

SFS-XETH-01C06K9=,   SFS-XETH-01C06K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3000-InfiniBand-to-Ethernet-Gateway-Module

SFS-XFCH-02F02K9=,   SFS-XFCH-02F02K9=--Cisco-Cisco-SFS-3000-InfiniBand-to-Fibre-Channel-Gateway-Module

SINGLE SM-CVR,   SINGLE-SM-CVR--Cisco-Single-height-front-card-slot-cover-for-the-MGX-SMs

SINGLE SM-CVR=,   SINGLE-SM-CVR=--Cisco-Single-height-front-card-slot-cover-for-the-MGX-SMs

SM2AESK9-12217SXB,   SM2AESK9-12217SXB--Cisco-Cisco-CAT6000-MSFC2A-IOS-ENTERPRISE-SERVICES-SSH

SM2AIPBK9-12217SXB,   SM2AIPBK9-12217SXB--Cisco-Cisco-CAT6000-MSFC2A-IOS-IP-BASE-SSH

SM2AIPSK9-12217SXB,   SM2AIPSK9-12217SXB--Cisco-Cisco-CAT6000-MSFC2A-IOS-IP-SERVICES-SSH

SMB-2-155-EL,   SMB-2-155-EL--Cisco-2-Port-155-Electrical-Back-Card

SMB-4-155,   SMB-4-155--Cisco-4-STM-1c-electrical-single-height-back-card,-SMB-"

SMB-4-155=,   SMB-4-155=--Cisco-4-STM-1c-electrical-single-height-back-card,-SMB"

SMB-8-E3,   SMB-8-E3--Cisco-8-E3-single-height-back-card,-SMB-"

SMB-8-E3=,   SMB-8-E3=--Cisco-8-E3-single-height-back-card,-SMB"

SMB-8-T3,   SMB-8-T3--Cisco-8-T3-single-height-back-card,-SMB-"

SMB-8-T3=,   SMB-8-T3=--Cisco-8-T3-single-height-back-card,-SMB"

SMF-4-2488-SFP,   SMF-4-2488-SFP--Cisco-4-Port,Double-height,OC-48-STM-16-Back-Card-(No-Optics)"

SMF-4-2488-SFP=,   SMF-4-2488-SFP=--Cisco-4-Port,Double-height,OC-48-STM-16-Back-Card-(No-Optics)"

SMFIR-1-155-SFP,   SMFIR-1-155-SFP--Cisco-Single-Mode-Fiber-FRU

SMFIR-1-155-SFP=,   SMFIR-1-155-SFP=--Cisco-Single-Mode-Fiber-FRU

SMFIR-1-9953,   SMFIR-1-9953--Cisco-1-Port-SMF,Intermediate-Range,Double-height-Back-Card"

SMFIR-1-9953=,   SMFIR-1-9953=--Cisco-1-Port-SMF,Intermediate-Range,Double-height-Back-Card"

SMFIR-2-622-B,   SMFIR-2-622-B--Cisco-2-OC-12c-STM-4c-single-height-BC,-SMFIR,-SC-connectors"

SMFIR-2-622-B=,   SMFIR-2-622-B=--Cisco-2-OC-12c-STM-4c-single-height-BC,-SMFIR,-SC-connectors"

SMFIR-622-SFP,   SMFIR-622-SFP--Cisco-622-STM4-Single-Mode-Intermediate-Reach-Sonet-SFP

SMFIR-622-SFP=,   SMFIR-622-SFP=--Cisco-622-STM4-Single-Mode-Intermediate-Reach-Sonet-SFP

SMFIR-8-155-LC-B,   SMFIR-8-155-LC-B--Cisco-8-OC-3c-STM-1c-single-height-BC,-SMFIR,-LC-connectors"

SMFIR-8-155-LC-B=,   SMFIR-8-155-LC-B=--Cisco-8-OC-3c-STM-1c-single-height-BC,-SMFIR,-LC-connectors"

SMFLR-1-155-SFP,   SMFLR-1-155-SFP--Cisco-Single-Mode-LR-FRU

SMFLR-1-155-SFP=,   SMFLR-1-155-SFP=--Cisco-Single-Mode-LR-FRU

SMFLR-1-2488-B,   SMFLR-1-2488-B--Cisco-1-OC-48c-STM-16c-single-height-BC,-SMFLR,-SC-connector"

SMFLR-1-2488-B=,   SMFLR-1-2488-B=--Cisco-1-OC-48c-STM-16c-single-height-BC,-SMFLR,-SC-connector"

SMFLR-1-2488-SFP,   SMFLR-1-2488-SFP--Cisco-1-SMF-Optical-Xcvr,-Long-Range,SFP-Type"

SMFLR-1-2488-SFP=,   SMFLR-1-2488-SFP=--Cisco-1-SMF-Optical-Xcvr,-Long-Range,SFP-Type"

SMFLR-1-9953,   SMFLR-1-9953--Cisco-1-Port-SMF,Long-Range-Dble-height-Back-Card"

SMFLR-1-9953=,   SMFLR-1-9953=--Cisco-1-Port-SMF,Long-Range-Dble-height-Back-Card"

SMFLR-2-622-B,   SMFLR-2-622-B--Cisco-2-OC-12c-STM-4c-single-height-BC,-SMFLR,-SC-connectors"

SMFLR-2-622-B=,   SMFLR-2-622-B=--Cisco-2-OC-12c-STM-4c-single-height-BC,-SMFLR,-SC-connectors"

SMFLR-622-SFP,   SMFLR-622-SFP--Cisco-622-STM-4-Single-mode-Long-Reach-Sonet-SFP

SMFLR-622-SFP=,   SMFLR-622-SFP=--Cisco-622-STM-4-Single-mode-Long-Reach-Sonet-SFP

SMFLR-8-155-LC-B,   SMFLR-8-155-LC-B--Cisco-8-OC-3c-STM-1c-single-height-BC,-SMFLR,-LC-connectors,-RDI"

SMFLR-8-155-LC-B=,   SMFLR-8-155-LC-B=--Cisco-8-OC-3c-STM-1c-single-height-BC,-SMFLR,-LC-connectors"

SMFSR-1-2488-B,   SMFSR-1-2488-B--Cisco-1-OC-48c-STM-16c-single-height-BC,-SMFSR,-SC-connector"

SMFSR-1-2488-B=,   SMFSR-1-2488-B=--Cisco-1-OC-48c-STM-16c-single-height-BC,-SMFSR,-SC-connector"

SMFSR-1-2488-SFP,   SMFSR-1-2488-SFP--Cisco-1-SMF-Optical-Xcvr,-Short-Range,SFP-Type"

SMFSR-1-2488-SFP=,   SMFSR-1-2488-SFP=--Cisco-1-SMF-Optical-Xcvr,-Short-Range,SFP-Type"

SMFSR-1-9953,   SMFSR-1-9953--Cisco-1-Port-SMF,Short-Range-Dble-height-Back-Card"

SMFSR-1-9953=,   SMFSR-1-9953=--Cisco-1-Port-SMF,Short-Range-Dble-height-Back-Card"

SMFXLR-1-2488-B=,   SMFXLR-1-2488-B=--Cisco-1-OC-48c-STM-16c-single-height-BC,-SMFXLR,-SC-connector,-RDI"

SPA-IPSEC-2G,   SPA-IPSEC-2G--Cisco-Cisco-7600---Catalyst-6500-IPSec-VPN-SPA---DES-3DES-AES

SPA-IPSEC-2G=,   SPA-IPSEC-2G=--Cisco-Cisco-7600---Catalyst-6500-IPSec-VPN-SPA---DES-3DES-AES

SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-1,   SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-1--Cisco-Cisco-6500-7600-IPSec-VPN-SPA-Bundle-1-(system-only)

SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-2,   SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-2--Cisco-Cisco-6500-7600-IPSec-VPN-SPA-Bundle-2-(system-only)

SPS-2.1-L-UPG-K9,   SPS-2.1-L-UPG-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.1-for-Linux-Upgrade-from-Ver-2.0

SPS-2.1-S-UPG-K9,   SPS-2.1-S-UPG-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.1-for-Solaris-Upgrade-from-Ver-2.0

SPS-2.2-L-CNV-K9,   SPS-2.2-L-CNV-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Linux-Conversion-from-Eval

SPS-2.2-L-EXT-K9,   SPS-2.2-L-EXT-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Linux-Eval-Extension

SPS-2.2-L-K9,   SPS-2.2-L-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Linux

SPS-2.2-L-K9-2EDU,   SPS-2.2-L-K9-2EDU--Cisco-Cisco-SPS-Bundle-for-SIP.edu

SPS-2.2-L-UPG-K9,   SPS-2.2-L-UPG-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Linux-Upgrade-from-Ver-2.1

SPS-2.2-S-CNV-K9,   SPS-2.2-S-CNV-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Solaris-Conversion-from-Eval

SPS-2.2-S-EXT-K9,   SPS-2.2-S-EXT-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Solaris-Eval-Extension

SPS-2.2-S-K9,   SPS-2.2-S-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Solaris

SPS-2.2-S-UPG-K9,   SPS-2.2-S-UPG-K9--Cisco-SIP-Proxy-Server-Ver-2.2-for-Solaris-Upgrade-from-Ver-2.1

SRM-CVR,   SRM-CVR--Cisco-Single-height-front-card-slot-cover-for-the-MGX-SRM

SRM-CVR=,   SRM-CVR=--Cisco-Single-height-front-card-slot-cover-for-the-MGX-SRM

STRATM-CAB=,   STRATM-CAB=--Cisco-STRATM---Unconfigured-Cabinet

STRATM-CMGMT=,   STRATM-CMGMT=--Cisco-STRATM---Cable-Management-Option

STRATM-RDOOR,   STRATM-RDOOR--Cisco-STRATM---Rear-Door

STRATM-RDOOR=,   STRATM-RDOOR=--Cisco-STRATM---Rear-Door

STRATM-RDOOR-ST,   STRATM-RDOOR-ST--Cisco-STRATM-RDOOR

STRATM-SP,   STRATM-SP--Cisco-STRATM---Kit-of-Four-Side-Panels

STRATM-SP=,   STRATM-SP=--Cisco-STRATM---Kit-of-Four-Side-Panels

STRATM-SP-ST,   STRATM-SP-ST--Cisco-STRATM---Kit-of-Four-Side-Panels

STRATM-STAB=,   STRATM-STAB=--Cisco-STRATM---Stability-Plate-Option

STUC-8-SHDSL-1,   STUC-8-SHDSL-1--Cisco-8-port-G.shdsl-Line-Card

STUC-8-SHDSL-1=,   STUC-8-SHDSL-1=--Cisco-8-port-G.shdsl-Line-Card---Spare

SU10M3K9-12215BC2=,   SU10M3K9-12215BC2=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES

SU10M3K9-12309BC,   SU10M3K9-12309BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE1-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES

SU10M3K9-12309BC=,   SU10M3K9-12309BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE1-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES

SU10M3K9U-12313BC,   SU10M3K9U-12313BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE1-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES-LAWFUL-INTERCEPT

SU10Z6K8-12215BC2,   SU10Z6K8-12215BC2--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+

SU10Z6K8-12215BC2=,   SU10Z6K8-12215BC2=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+

SU10Z6K8-12309BC,   SU10Z6K8-12309BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE1-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+

SU10Z6K8-12309BC=,   SU10Z6K8-12309BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE1-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+

SU10Z6K8U-12313BC,   SU10Z6K8U-12313BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE1-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+-LAWFUL-INTERCEPT

SU12M3K9-12309BC,   SU12M3K9-12309BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE2-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES

SU12M3K9-12309BC=,   SU12M3K9-12309BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE2-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES

SU12M3K9U-12313BC,   SU12M3K9U-12313BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE2-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-3DES-LAWFUL-INTERCEPT

SU12Z6K8-12309BC,   SU12Z6K8-12309BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE2-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+

SU12Z6K8-12309BC=,   SU12Z6K8-12309BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE2-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+

SU12Z6K8U-12313BC,   SU12Z6K8U-12313BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr10k-PRE2-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-BPI-IP+-LAWFUL-INTERCEPT

SU71M3K4-12122EC=,   SU71M3K4-12122EC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI

SU71M3K8-12215BC2=,   SU71M3K8-12215BC2=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI

SU71M3K8-12309BC=,   SU71M3K8-12309BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI

SU71M3K8U-12313BC=,   SU71M3K8U-12313BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-LAWFUL-INTERCEPT

SU71PK4-12122EC=,   SU71PK4-12122EC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-IP+

SU71PK4T2-12122EC=,   SU71PK4T2-12122EC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-TELCO-RETURN-IP+

SU71PK8-12215BC2=,   SU71PK8-12215BC2=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-IP+

SU71PK8-12309BC,   SU71PK8-12309BC--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-IP+

SU71PK8-12309BC=,   SU71PK8-12309BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-IP+

SU71PK8U-12313BC=,   SU71PK8U-12313BC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7100-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI-IP+-LAWFUL-INTERCEPT

SU7M3K4-12122EC=,   SU7M3K4-12122EC=--Cisco-Cisco-ubr7200-Ser-IOS-DOCSIS-2-WAY-BPI