"A Distributor of new, used and refurbished computer periphery by a family-owned and operated company since 1979"


Shop Cisco Wholesale Direct Prices

 

Click here NOW for instant Online Chat for the sharpest pricing on the web!

 

Why buy from

9 to 5 Computer????? >>>>

 

Home> WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U

Search for WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U, WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-24-10-100-1000-+-4-SFP-Enh-Multilayer;1RU, by Cisco and any other computer related requirements here:

'Search for:
 

 

9 TO 5 COMPUTER realizes you have a choice when it comes to choosing an IT Hardware provider. Whether you require new cutting edge technology, used tested equipment, fully refurbished gear, repair, rental, on-site service or a maintenance contract, 9 TO 5 COMPUTER can meet your demands. We have been serving the industry since 1979 as an international family owned and operated computer products distributor.

 

hard drive duplicators

tape drive repair

 

 

AVAILABILITY: 9 TO 5 COMPUTER carries a large inventory of New, Refurbished & Used parts like WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U  WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-24-10-100-1000-+-4-SFP-Enh-Multilayer;1RU by Cisco . Most products are shipped on the same day as ordered. You will receive a shipment confirmation once your product has been shipped.

WARRANTY*: Warranty period will vary depending on the condition and arrangements made based in each individual purchase from 9 TO 5 COMPUTER.

RE-CERTIFIED: All used products including WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U by Cisco are re-certified by knowledgeable product engineers and are guaranteed to be in excellent working condition.

SELL TO US: Sell your new, refurbished, used WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U to 9 TO 5 COMPUTER. We are always looking for sources of used information technology equipment,  or allow you to trade up to the most leading edge technolgy manufacturers. Click here to see the list of manufacturers we are proud to support---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U,   WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-24-10-100-1000-+-4-SFP-Enh-Multilayer;1RU

WS-C3750G-24TS-S,   WS-C3750G-24TS-S--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-24-10-100-1000-+-4-SFP-Std-Multilayer;-1.5RU

WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U,   WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-24-10-100-1000-+-4-SFP-Std-Multilayer;1RU

WS-C3750G-48PS-E,   WS-C3750G-48PS-E--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-48-10-100-1000T-PoE-+-4-SFP-Enhanced-Image

WS-C3750G-48PS-S,   WS-C3750G-48PS-S--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-48-10-100-1000T-PoE-+-4-SFP-Standard-Image

WS-C3750G-48TS-E,   WS-C3750G-48TS-E--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-48-10-100-1000T-+-4-SFP-Enhanced-Multilayer

WS-C3750G-48TS-S,   WS-C3750G-48TS-S--Cisco-Catalyst-3750-48-10-100-1000T-+-4-SFP-Standard-Multilayer

WS-C4503-EMS-LIC,   WS-C4503-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4503-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C4503-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4506-EMS-LIC,   WS-C4506-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-4506-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4506-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C4506-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-4506-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC,   WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC,   WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC--Cisco-Catalyst-4510R-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC=,   WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC=--Cisco-Catalyst-4510R-RMON-Agent-License

WS-C4948,   WS-C4948--Cisco-Catalyst-4948,-optnl-sw,-48-Port-10-100-1000+4-SFP,-no-p-s"

WS-C4948-10GE,   WS-C4948-10GE--Cisco-Catalyst-4948,-optnl-sw,-48*10-100-1000+2*10GE(X2),-no-p-s"

WS-C4948-10GE-E,   WS-C4948-10GE-E--Cisco-Catalyst-4948,-ES-Image,-48*10-100-1000+2*10GE(X2),-1-AC-p-s"

WS-C4948-10GE-S,   WS-C4948-10GE-S--Cisco-Catalyst-4948,-IPB-s-w,-48*10-100-1000+2*10GE(X2),-1-AC-p-s"

WS-C4948-E,   WS-C4948-E--Cisco-Catalyst-4948,-ES-s-w,-48-Port-10-100-1000+4-SFP,-1-AC-p-s"

WS-C4948-S,   WS-C4948-S--Cisco-Catalyst-4948,-IPB-s-w,-48-Port-10-100-1000+4-SFP,-1-AC-p-s"

WS-P4603-2PSU,   WS-P4603-2PSU--Cisco-Catalyst-4000-Aux.-Power-Shelf-(3-slot),-inc.-two-WS-X4608"

WS-U4504-FX-MT,   WS-U4504-FX-MT--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-4-port-100FX(MTRJ)-Uplink-for-WS-X4232-RJ-XX

WS-U4504-FX-MT=,   WS-U4504-FX-MT=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-4-port-100FX(MTRJ)-Uplink-for-WS-X4232-RJ-XX

WS-X3500-XL,   WS-X3500-XL--Cisco-GigaStack-Stacking-GBIC-and-50cm-cable

WS-X4008-2,   WS-X4008-2--Cisco-Catalyst-4000-Dual-AC-Power-Supply-Option

WS-X4008-DC,   WS-X4008-DC--Cisco-Catalyst-4000-DC-Power-Supply

WS-X4008-DC-2,   WS-X4008-DC-2--Cisco-Catalyst-4003-DC-Power-Supply-Redundant

WS-X4503-23CNTR=,   WS-X4503-23CNTR=--Cisco-C4503-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Rack-Kit-L-R

WS-X4503-FILTER=,   WS-X4503-FILTER=--Cisco-C4503-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Filter-(1-Set)

WS-X4506-23CNTR=,   WS-X4506-23CNTR=--Cisco-C4506-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Rack-Kit-L-R

WS-X4506-FILTER=,   WS-X4506-FILTER=--Cisco-C4506-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Filter-(1-Set)

WS-X4507-23CNTR=,   WS-X4507-23CNTR=--Cisco-C4507R-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Rack-Kit-L-R

WS-X4507-FILTER=,   WS-X4507-FILTER=--Cisco-C4507R-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Filter-(1-Set)

WS-X4510-23CNTR=,   WS-X4510-23CNTR=--Cisco-C4510R-Center-Mount-23-Inch-Rack-Kit-L-R

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V=,   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-PoE-802.3af-10-100-1000,-48-Ports-(RJ45)"

WS-X4571=,   WS-X4571=--Cisco-Catalyst-4500-Connection-Strap-for-Aux.-Power-Shelf-

WS-X4581=,   WS-X4581=--Cisco-Catalyst-4510R-19-inch-Rackmount

WS-X4582=,   WS-X4582=--Cisco-Catalyst-4510R-Fan-Tray-(Spare)

WS-X4583=,   WS-X4583=--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-19-Inch-Rackmount

WS-X4584=,   WS-X4584=--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-23-Inch-Rackmount

WS-X4585=,   WS-X4585=--Cisco-Catalyst-4506-19-Inch-Rackmount

WS-X4586=,   WS-X4586=--Cisco-Catalyst-4506-23-Inch-Rackmount

WS-X4587=,   WS-X4587=--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-19-Inch-Rackmount

WS-X4588=,   WS-X4588=--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-23-Inch-Rackmount

WS-X4590=,   WS-X4590=--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-4510R-Fabric-Redundancy-Module

WS-X4593=,   WS-X4593=--Cisco-Catalyst-4503-Fan-Tray-(Spare)

WS-X4596=,   WS-X4596=--Cisco-Catalyst-4506-Fan-Tray-(Spare)

WS-X4597=,   WS-X4597=--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-Fan-Tray-(Spare)

WS-X4598=,   WS-X4598=--Cisco-Catalyst-4510R-23-inch-Rackmount

WS-X4608,   WS-X4608--Cisco-Catalyst-4603-Redundant-Power-Supply-Unit-for-WS-P4603

WS-X4608=,   WS-X4608=--Cisco-Catalyst-4603-Spare-Power-Supply-Unit-for-WS-P4603

WS-X4991=,   WS-X4991=--Cisco-Catalyst-4948-Fan-Tray-(Spare)

WS-X4K-CLOCK=,   WS-X4K-CLOCK=--Cisco-Catalyst-4507R-4510R-Clock-Module-(Spare)

6015-1-PEM-AC-E,   6015-1-PEM-AC-E--Cisco-Cisco-6015-AC-External-Power-Entry-Module

6015-1-PEM-AC-E=,   6015-1-PEM-AC-E=--Cisco-Cisco-6015-AC-External-Power-Entry-Module

6015-1-PEM-DC,   6015-1-PEM-DC--Cisco-Cisco-6015-48V-DC-Power-Entry-Module

6015-1-PEM-DC=,   6015-1-PEM-DC=--Cisco-Cisco-6015-48V-DC-Power-Entry-Module

6015-AC-TRAY-1=,   6015-AC-TRAY-1=--Cisco-Cisco-6015-AC-Power-Supply-Tray---Spare

6015-DS3-T1-IO,   6015-DS3-T1-IO--Cisco-6015-Network-I-O-Card-(DS3-T1)

6015-DS3-T1-IO=,   6015-DS3-T1-IO=--Cisco-6015-Network-I-O-Card-(DS3-T1)

6015-E1-IO,   6015-E1-IO--Cisco-6015-Network-I-O-Card-(E1)

6015-E1-IO=,   6015-E1-IO=--Cisco-6015-Network-I-O-Card-(E1)

6015-FM-01=,   6015-FM-01=--Cisco-6015-Fan-Module-Spare

6160-1-BLOWER=,   6160-1-BLOWER=--Cisco-6160-Spare-Blower-Assembly

6160-1-I-O-2,   6160-1-I-O-2--Cisco-6160-Network-I-O-Card-(DS3-OC3-T1)

6160-1-I-O-2=,   6160-1-I-O-2=--Cisco-6160-Network-I-O-Card-(DS3-OC3-T1)

6160-1-PEM-DC,   6160-1-PEM-DC--Cisco-Cisco-6160-48V-DC-Power-Entry-Module

6160-1-PEM-DC=,   6160-1-PEM-DC=--Cisco-Cisco-6160-48V-DC-Power-Entry-Module

6160-1-XTUC-BLANK=,   6160-1-XTUC-BLANK=--Cisco-Blank-Panel-For-6160-XTU-C-Slots

6160-AF-01=,   6160-AF-01=--Cisco-6160-Blower-Tray-Air-Filters,-Qty-(5)"

6160CHAS-W-IO-2,   6160CHAS-W-IO-2--Cisco-CISCO6160-Chassis-with-DS3-2DS3+8xT1-IMA-I-O-Card-Installed

6260-1-PEM-DC,   6260-1-PEM-DC--Cisco-Cisco-6260-48V-DC-Power-Supply-Module

6260-1-PEM-DC=,   6260-1-PEM-DC=--Cisco-Cisco-6260-48V-DC-Power-Supply-Module---Spare

6260-ATUC-8DMT-1,   6260-ATUC-8DMT-1--Cisco-8-Port-DMT-Issue-2-Line-Card

6260-ATUC-8DMT-1=,   6260-ATUC-8DMT-1=--Cisco-8-Port-DMT-Issue-2-Line-Card

6500-SW-SPARECD,   6500-SW-SPARECD--Cisco-SPARE-CD-FOR-CATALYST-6500-SOFTWARE

7600-SIP-200,   7600-SIP-200--Cisco-Cisco-7600-Series-SPA-Interface-Processor-200

7600-SIP-200=,   7600-SIP-200=--Cisco-Cisco-7600-Series-SPA-Interface-Processor-200

7600-SIP-400,   7600-SIP-400--Cisco-Cisco-7600-Series-SPA-Interface-Processor-400

7600-SIP-400=,   7600-SIP-400=--Cisco-Cisco-7600-Series-SPA-Interface-Processor-400

7600-SSC-400,   7600-SSC-400--Cisco-Cisco-7600---Catalyst-6500-Services-SPA-Carrier-Card

7600-SSC-400=,   7600-SSC-400=--Cisco-Cisco-7600---Catalyst-6500-Services-SPA-Carrier-Card

8230PXM1,   8230PXM1--Cisco-PXM1-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1-2E3,   8230PXM1-2E3--Cisco-PXM1-E3-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1-2E3-R,   8230PXM1-2E3-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-E3-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1-2T3,   8230PXM1-2T3--Cisco-PXM1-T3-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1-2T3-R,   8230PXM1-2T3-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-T3-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC12-SIR,   8230PXM1OC12-SIR--Cisco-PXM1-OC12-with-IR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC12-SIR-R,   8230PXM1OC12-SIR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-OC12-with-IR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC12-SLR,   8230PXM1OC12-SLR--Cisco-PXM1-OC12-with-LR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC12-SLR-R,   8230PXM1OC12-SLR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-OC12-with-LR-bc-bundle-for-8250

8230PXM1OC3-MMF,   8230PXM1OC3-MMF--Cisco-PXM1-OC3-with-MM-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC3-MMF-R,   8230PXM1OC3-MMF-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-OC3-with-MM-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC3-SIR,   8230PXM1OC3-SIR--Cisco-PXM1-OC3-with-IR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC3-SIR-R,   8230PXM1OC3-SIR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-OC3-with-IR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC3-SLR,   8230PXM1OC3-SLR--Cisco-PXM1-OC3-with-LR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1OC3-SLR-R,   8230PXM1OC3-SLR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-OC3-with-LR-bc-bundle-for-8230

8230PXM1-R,   8230PXM1-R--Cisco-PXM1-bundle-for-8230

8250PXM1,   8250PXM1--Cisco-PXM1-for-8250

8250PXM1-2E3,   8250PXM1-2E3--Cisco-PXM1-E3-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1-2E3-R,   8250PXM1-2E3-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-E3-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1-2T3,   8250PXM1-2T3--Cisco-PXM1-T3-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1-2T3-R,   8250PXM1-2T3-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-T3-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC12-SIR,   8250PXM1OC12-SIR--Cisco-PXM1-OC12-with-IR-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC12-SIR-R,   8250PXM1OC12-SIR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-with-OC12-and-IR-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC12-SLR,   8250PXM1OC12-SLR--Cisco-PXM1-OC12-with-LR-bc--bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC12-SLR-R,   8250PXM1OC12-SLR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-with-OC12-and-LR-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC3-MMF,   8250PXM1OC3-MMF--Cisco-PXM1-OC3-with-MM-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC3-MMF-R,   8250PXM1OC3-MMF-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-with-OC3-and-MM-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC3-SIR,   8250PXM1OC3-SIR--Cisco-PXM1-OC3-with-IR-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC3-SIR-R,   8250PXM1OC3-SIR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-OC3-plus-IR-range-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC3-SLR,   8250PXM1OC3-SLR--Cisco-PXM1-OC3-with-LR-bc--bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1OC3-SLR-R,   8250PXM1OC3-SLR-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-with-OC3-and-LR-bc-bundle-for-8250

8250PXM1-R,   8250PXM1-R--Cisco-Redundant-PXM1-bundle-for-8250

8830-16-T1E1,   8830-16-T1E1--Cisco-PXM1E---16-T1-E1-Ports

8830-16-T1E1-R,   8830-16-T1E1-R--Cisco-8830-Redundant-PXM1E-16-T1-E1-Ports

8830-4-155,   8830-4-155--Cisco-8830-PXM1E---4-155Mbps-Broadband-Ports

8830-4-155-R,   8830-4-155-R--Cisco-8830-Redundant-PXM1E-4-155Mbps-Broadband-Ports

8830-8-155,   8830-8-155--Cisco-8830-PXM1E-1-8-155-Broadband-ports-with-SFP-Support.

8830-8-155-R,   8830-8-155-R--Cisco-8830-PXM1E-1-8-155-Broadband-ports-with-SFP-support.

8830-8-T3E3,   8830-8-T3E3--Cisco-8830-PXM1E---8-T3-E3-Broadband-Ports

8830-8-T3E3-R,   8830-8-T3E3-R--Cisco-8830-Redundant-PXM1E-8-T3-E3-Broadband-Ports

8830-COMBO,   8830-COMBO--Cisco-8830---PXM1E-Combo-Card-8-T3-E3-and-4-155-Broadband-Ports

8830-COMBO-R,   8830-COMBO-R--Cisco-8830-Redundant-Combo-card-8T3-E3-and-4-155-Ports

AC-POWER-TRAY=,   AC-POWER-TRAY=--Cisco-Spare-AC-Power-Tray---No-Power-Supplies-or-Cables

ACS-6260,   ACS-6260--Cisco-6260-Accessory-Kit

ACS-6260=,   ACS-6260=--Cisco-6260-Accessory-Kit--Spare

ACS-7100-RMK=,   ACS-7100-RMK=--Cisco-Cisco-7100-Rackmount-Kit-and-Cable-Management-Bracket

ACS-UBR7200-RMK=,   ACS-UBR7200-RMK=--Cisco-uBR7246-VXR-Rack-Mount-Kit-and-Cable-Management-Bracket

AD-FC=,   AD-FC=--Cisco-FC-FC-Adaptor

AD-FCSC,   AD-FCSC--Cisco-FC-SC-Adaptor

AD-FCSC=,   AD-FCSC=--Cisco-FC-SC-Adaptor

AD-SC,   AD-SC--Cisco-SC-SC-Adaptor

AD-SC=,   AD-SC=--Cisco-SC-SC-Adaptor

ADXT-5600-GET-A-K9,   ADXT-5600-GET-A-K9--Cisco-Traffic-Anomaly-Detector-XT-5600,-10-100-1000,-Dual-AC,-RAID"

ADXT-5600-MMF-A-K9,   ADXT-5600-MMF-A-K9--Cisco-Traffic-Anomaly-Detector-XT-5600,1000Base-MMF,-Dual-AC,-RAID"

AGXT-5650-GET-A-K9,   AGXT-5650-GET-A-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Guard-XT-5650,-10-100-1000,-Duial-AC-Power,-RAID"

AGXT-5650-MMF-A-K9,   AGXT-5650-MMF-A-K9--Cisco-Cisco-Guard-XT-5650,-1000Base-SX-MMF,-Dual-AC,-RAID"

AS5350-AC=,   AS5350-AC=--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Chassis-with-IOS-IP+-and-Default-Memory

AS5350-DC=,   AS5350-DC=--Cisco-DC-AS5350-Chassis-with-IOS-IP+-and-Default-Memory

AS5350RM-19-24=,   AS5350RM-19-24=--Cisco-AS5350-19-24-Rackmount-Kit,-Spare"

AS5350XM,   AS5350XM--Cisco-AS5350XM-Starter-Kit-(inc-Chassis,-MB,-Def-Mem)"

AS535-2E1-60-AC,   AS535-2E1-60-AC--Cisco-AC-AS5350;-2E1,-60-ports,-IP+-IOS,-60-Data-Lic"

AS535-2E1-60-AC-V,   AS535-2E1-60-AC-V--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Voice;-2E1,-60-ports,-IP+-IOS,-60-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-2T1-48-AC,   AS535-2T1-48-AC--Cisco-AC-AS5350;-2T1,-60-ports,-IP+-IOS,-48-Data-Lic"

AS535-2T1-48-AC-V,   AS535-2T1-48-AC-V--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Voice;-2T1,-60-ports,-IP+-IOS,-48-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-4E1-120-AC,   AS535-4E1-120-AC--Cisco-AC-AS5350;-4E1,-120-ports,-IP+-IOS,-120-Data-Lic"

AS535-4E1-120-AC-V,   AS535-4E1-120-AC-V--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Voice;-4E1,120-ports,-IP+-IOS,-120-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-4T1-96-AC,   AS535-4T1-96-AC--Cisco-AC-AS5350;-4T1,-108-ports,-IP+-IOS,-96-Data-Lic"

AS535-4T1-96-AC-V,   AS535-4T1-96-AC-V--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Voice;-4T1,-108-ports,-IP+-IOS,-96-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-80-AC-V,   AS535-80-AC-V--Cisco-AS5350;Single-AC,-IP+-IOS,-80-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-8E1-210-AC,   AS535-8E1-210-AC--Cisco-AC-AS5350;-8E1,216-ports,240-ISDN-ports,IP+-IOS,210-Data-Lic"

AS535-8E1-210-AC-V,   AS535-8E1-210-AC-V--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Voice;-8E1,216-ports,-IP+-IOS,-210-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-8T1-192-AC,   AS535-8T1-192-AC--Cisco-AC-AS5350;-8T1,-216-ports,-IP+-IOS,-192-Data-Lic"

AS535-8T1-192-AC-V,   AS535-8T1-192-AC-V--Cisco-AC-AS5350-Voice;-8T1,216-ports,-IP+-IOS,-192-ENHVOX-Lic"

AS535-AC-PWR,   AS535-AC-PWR--Cisco-AS5350-AC-Power-Supply

AS535-AC-PWR=,   AS535-AC-PWR=--Cisco-AS5350-AC-Power-Supply,-Spare"

AS535-AC-RPS,   AS535-AC-RPS--Cisco-AS5350-AC-Redundant-Power-Supply

AS535-AC-RPS=,   AS535-AC-RPS=--Cisco-AS5350-AC-Redundant-Power-Supply,-Spare"

AS535-DC-PWR,   AS535-DC-PWR--Cisco-AS5350-DC-Power-Supply

AS535-DC-PWR=,   AS535-DC-PWR=--Cisco-AS5350-DC-Power-Supply,-Spare"

AS535-DC-RPS,   AS535-DC-RPS--Cisco-AS5350-DC-Redundant-Power-Supply

AS535-DC-RPS=,   AS535-DC-RPS=--Cisco-AS5350-DC-Redundant-Power-Supply,-Spare"

AS535-DFC-108NP=,   AS535-DFC-108NP=--Cisco-AS5350-108-Universal-Port-Card

AS535-DFC-2CE1,   AS535-DFC-2CE1--Cisco-AS5350-Dual-E1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-2CE1=,   AS535-DFC-2CE1=--Cisco-AS5350-Dual-CE1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-2CT1,   AS535-DFC-2CT1--Cisco-AS5350-Dual-T1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-2CT1=,   AS535-DFC-2CT1=--Cisco-AS5350-Dual-T1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-4CE1,   AS535-DFC-4CE1--Cisco-AS5350-Quad-E1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-4CE1=,   AS535-DFC-4CE1=--Cisco-AS5350-Quad-E1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-4CT1,   AS535-DFC-4CT1--Cisco-AS5350-Quad-T1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-4CT1=,   AS535-DFC-4CT1=--Cisco-AS5350-Quad-T1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-60NP=,   AS535-DFC-60NP=--Cisco-AS5350-60-Universal-Port-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-8CE1,   AS535-DFC-8CE1--Cisco-AS5350-Octal-E1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-8CE1=,   AS535-DFC-8CE1=--Cisco-AS5350-Octal-E1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-8CT1,   AS535-DFC-8CT1--Cisco-AS5350-Octal-T1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-8CT1=,   AS535-DFC-8CT1=--Cisco-AS5350-Octal-T1-PRI-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-CT3A,   AS535-DFC-CT3A--Cisco-AS5350-CT3-DFC-card

AS535-DFC-CT3A=,   AS535-DFC-CT3A=--Cisco-AS5350-CT3-DFC-card

AS535-FTA=,   AS535-FTA=--Cisco-AS5350-Fan-Tray-Assembly,-Spare"

AS535XM-2E1-60-D,   AS535XM-2E1-60-D--Cisco-AS5350XM-Data;-2E1,-60-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-2E1-60-V,   AS535XM-2E1-60-V--Cisco-AS5350XM-Voice;-2E1,-60-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-2T1-48-D,   AS535XM-2T1-48-D--Cisco-AS5350XM-Data;-2T1,-60-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-2T1-48-V,   AS535XM-2T1-48-V--Cisco-AS5350XM-Voice;-2T1,-60-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-4E1-120-D,   AS535XM-4E1-120-D--Cisco-AS5350XM-Data;-4E1,-120-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-4E1-120-V,   AS535XM-4E1-120-V--Cisco-AS5350XM-Voice;-4E1,-120-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-4T1-96-D,   AS535XM-4T1-96-D--Cisco-AS5350XM-Data;-4T1,-108-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-4T1-96-V,   AS535XM-4T1-96-V--Cisco-AS5350XM-Voice;-4T1,-108-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-8E1-210-D,   AS535XM-8E1-210-D--Cisco-AS5350XM-Data;-8E1,-216-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-8E1-210-V,   AS535XM-8E1-210-V--Cisco-AS5350XM-Voice;-8E1,-216-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-8T1-192-D,   AS535XM-8T1-192-D--Cisco-AS5350XM-Data;-8T1,-216-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-8T1-192-V,   AS535XM-8T1-192-V--Cisco-AS5350XM-Voice;-8T1,-216-DSPs,-Single-AC,-IP+-IOS"

AS535XM-AC-PWR,   AS535XM-AC-PWR--Cisco-AS5350XM-chassis-including--AC-Single-Power-Supply

AS535XM-AC-PWR=,   AS535XM-AC-PWR=--Cisco-AS5350XM-spare-chassis-including-AC-Single-Power-Supply

AS535XM-AC-RPS,   AS535XM-AC-RPS--Cisco-AS5350XM-chassis-including-AC-Redundant-Power-Supply

AS535XM-AC-RPS=,   AS535XM-AC-RPS=--Cisco-AS5350XM-spare-chassis-including-AC-Redundant-Power-Supply

AS535XM-DC-PWR,   AS535XM-DC-PWR--Cisco-AS5350XM-chassis-including-DC-Single-Power-Supply

AS535XM-DC-PWR=,   AS535XM-DC-PWR=--Cisco-AS5350XM-spare-chassis-including-DC-Single-Power-Supply

AS535XM-DC-RPS,   AS535XM-DC-RPS--Cisco-AS5350XM-chassis-including-DC-Redundant-Power-Supply

AS535XM-DC-RPS=,   AS535XM-DC-RPS=--Cisco-AS5350XM-spare-chassis-including-DC-Redundant-Power-Supply